Benjamin Moore Navajo White 947

By | September 6, 2019

As aboriginal scientists and allies, we endorse the March for Science and admit that while Western Science is a able approach, it is not the alone one. We charge to appoint the ability of both Western and Aboriginal Science on account of the active Earth. Let Us March not aloof for Science but for Sciences!”

Benjamin Moore Navajo White 947 Archives ..

Benjamin Moore Navajo White 947 Archives .. | benjamin moore navajo white 947

Benjamin Moore Navajo White 947 Archives ..

Benjamin Moore Navajo White 947 Archives .. | benjamin moore navajo white 947

Navajo White (947): 12"x12" - benjamin moore navajo white 947

Navajo White (947): 12"x12" – benjamin moore navajo white 947 | benjamin moore navajo white 947

Benjamin Moore Navajo White - benjamin moore navajo white 947

Benjamin Moore Navajo White – benjamin moore navajo white 947 | benjamin moore navajo white 947

1. Dr. Robin Wall Kimmerer (Citizen Potawatomi Nation), Assistant of Ecology and Backwoods Biology, Director Centermost for Native Peoples and the Environment, SUNY Academy of Ecology Science and Forestry, Syracuse, NY

2. Dr. Rosalyn LaPier (Blackfeet/Metis), Analysis Associate, Women’s Studies, Ecology Studies, and Native American Religion, Harvard Divinity School, Cambridge, MA

3. Dr. Melissa K. Nelson (Turtle Mountain Chippewa), Associate Assistant of American Indian Studies, San Francisco State University, Admiral of the Cultural Conservancy, San Francisco, CA

4. Dr. Kyle P. Whyte (Citizen Potawatomi Nation), Timnick Chair in the Humanities, Associate Assistant of Philosophy and Association Sustainability, Michigan State University, East Lansing, MI

5. Neil Patterson, Jr. (Tuscarora) Abettor Director, Centermost for Native Peoples and the Environment, SUNY Academy of Ecology Science and Forestry, Syracuse, NY and EPA Affiliated Science Council.

6. Dr. Patty Loew, Professor, Department of Life Sciences Communication. University of Wisconsin- Madison

7. Patricia Cochran (Inupiat), Executive Director, Alaska Native Science Commission, Anchorage, AK

8. Dr. Gregory A. Cajete (Tewa-Santa Clara Pueblo), Director of Native American Studies-University College, Assistant of Language, Literacy and Sociocultural Studies-College of Education, University of New Mexico

9. Dr. Deborah McGregor (Anishinaabe), Associate Professor, Canada Analysis Chair, Aboriginal Ecology Justice, Osgoode Hall Law School and Faculty of Ecology Studies, York University

10. Leroy Little Bear (Blackfoot), Assistant Emeritus, University of Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada

11. Dr. Karletta Chief (Navajo), Abettor Assistant and Extension Specialist, Department of Soil, Water and Ecology Science. University of Arizona

12. Leslie Harper (Leech Lake Ojibwe), President, National Coalition of Native American Language Schools and Programs

13. Namaka Rawlins (Hawaiian), Aha Punana Leo, Hilo, Hawaii

14. Abaki Beck (Blackfeet/Metis), Founder, POC Online Classroom and Co-Editor of Daughters of Violence Zine

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

15. Dr. Scott Herron (Miami/Anishinaabe), Assistant of Biology, Ferris State University and Association of Ethnobiology Admiral

16. Bill McKibben (Ally), Founder and Senior Adolescent 350.org

17. Chris Caldwell (Menominee Nation), Director of Sustainable Development Institute at Academy of Menominee Nation

18. Jerry Jondreau (Keweenaw Bay Indian Community/Ojibwe), Director of Recruiting, Michigan Technological University – School of Backwoods Resources and Ecology Science

19. Dr. Shelly Valdez (Pueblo of Laguna), Native Pathways, Laguna, NM

20. Melonee Montano (Red Cliff Band of Lake Superior Chippewa), Acceptable Ecological Knowledge Outreach Specialist, Great Lakes Indian Fish and Wildlife Commission

21. Nicholas J. Reo (Sault Ste. Marie Association of Chippewa Indians), Abettor Assistant of Native American and Ecology Studies, Dartmouth Academy

22. Dr. Daniela Shebitz (Ally), Associate Professor/Coordinator of Ecology Analysis and Sustainability, Kean University

23. Denise Waterman (Haudenosaunee: Oneida Nation), Educator, Onondaga Nation School 24. J. Baird Callicott (Ally), University Distinguished Analysis Professor, UNT

25. Dr. Nancy C. Maryboy (Cherokee/Dine), Aboriginal Apprenticeship Institute; and University of Washington, Department of Ecology and Forestry Sciences

26. Dr. Jeannette Armstrong (Syilx Okanagan), Canada Analysis Chair, Okanagan Knowledge and Philosophy, University of British Columbia, Okanagan

27. Barbara Moktthewenkwe Wall (Bodwewaadmii Anishinaabe), Knowledge Holder, Alum Student, Keene, ON

28. Michael Dockry (Citizen Potawatomi Nation), PhD, St. Paul, MN

29. Joan McGregor (Ally), Assistant of Philosophy and Senior Sustainability Bookish Global Institute for Sustainability, Arizona State University

30. Mary Evelyn Tucker (Ally), Yale University

31. Dr. Vicki Watson (Ally), Assistant of Ecology Studies, University of Montana

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

32. Dr. Adrian Leighton (Ally), Natural Resources Director, Salish Kootenai Academy

33. Dr. Michael Paul Nelson (Ally), Ruth H. Spaniol Chair of Renewable Resources and Assistant of Ecology Ethics and Philosophy, Oregon State University

34. Philip P. Arnold (Ally), Associate Professor, Chair, Department of Religion, Syracuse University. Director Skä·noñh—Great Law of Peace Centermost

35. Dr. Mark Bellcourt (White Earth Nation), Bookish Able – University of Minnesota

36. F. Henry Lickers (Haudenosaunee), Scientific Co- Chair HETF

37. Jane Mt.Pleasant (Tuscarora), Associate Professor, School of Integrative Science, Cornell University

38. Dr. Lisa M. Poupart (Lac Du Flambeau Ojibwe,) Associate Professor/Director of First Nations Education, University of Wisconsin Green Bay

39. Beynan T Ransom (St Regis Mohawk Tribe), Affairs Coordinator, Collegiate Science and Technology Entry Affairs

40. Cheryl Bauer-Armstrong (Ally), Director, UW-Madison Earth Partnership, Aboriginal Arts and Sciences

41. Aaron Bird Bear (Mandan, Hidatsa & Arikara Nation) Abettor Dean, School of Education, UW- Madison

42. Scott Manning Stevens (Akwesasne Mohawk), Director, Native American Studies, Syracuse University

43. Preston Hardison (Ally), Policy Analyst, Tulalip Natural Resources

44. Dr. Jonathan Gilbert, Great Lakes Indian Fish and Wildlife Commission Director, Biological Services Division, GLIFWC

45. Ilarion Merculieff (Unangan – Aleut), President, Global Centermost for Aboriginal Leadership and Lifeways

46. Denise Pollock (Inupiaq – Native Village of Shishmaref), Alaska Institute for Justice 47. David Beck (Ally), Professor, Native American Studies, University of Montana

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

48. Dr. Pierre Bélanger (Ally), Associate Assistant of Landscape Architecture, Harvard University Alum School of Design

49. Dan Sarna, Karuk Association Dept. of Natural Resources collaborator, UC Berkeley post-doctoral analysis adolescent

50. Simon J. Ortiz (Acoma), Regents Assistant of English and American Indian Studies 51. Bron Taylor (Ally), University of Florida

52. Dr. Ronald L. Trosper (Salish/Kootenai), Assistant of American Indian Studies, University of Arizona

53. Tammy Bluewolf-Kennedy (Oneida Nation of New York), Undergraduate Admissions Counselor, Native American Liaison, Chancellor’s Council on Diversity and Inclusion, Syracuse University

54. Dr. Isabel Hawkins (Ally), Astronomer and Project Director, Exploratorium

55. Claire Hope Cummings (Ally), Lawyer, journalist, acknowledged adviser to Winnemem Wintu Association

56. Linda Hogan (Chickasaw), University of Colorado, Assistant Emerita

57. Laird Jones (Tlingit & Haida Central Council), Fisheries

58. Stewart Diemont (Ally), Associate Assistant / SUNY Academy of Ecology Science and Forestry

59. Kacey Chopito (Zuni Pueblo), Student, Syracuse University

60. Jason Delborne (Ally), Associate Professor, NC State University

61. Cassandra L Beaulieu (Mohawk), Laboratory Technician, Upstate Freshwater Institute

62. Nancy Riopel Smith (Ally), East Aurora, NY

63. Dr. Mary Finley-Brook (Ally), Associate Assistant of Geography, University of Richmond

64. Michael Galban (Washoe/Mono Lake Paiute), Curator/Historian, Seneca Art & Culture Centermost 65. Cara Ewell Hodkin (Seneca), SUNY Academy of Ecology Science and Forestry

66. RDK Herman (Ally), Baltimore, MD

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

67. Emily H (Ally), Delaware, OH

68. Dr. Dan Roronhiakewen Longboat (Haudenosaunee – Mohawk Nation), Associate Assistant and Director of the Aboriginal Ecology Studies and Science Program, Trent University

69. Dan Spencer (Ally), University of Montana

70. Katherina Searing (Ally), Associate Director, Able Apprenticeship / SUNY ESF

71. Dr. Robin Saha (Ally), Associate Professor, Ecology Studies Program, University of Montana

72. Andrea D Wieland (Ally), Career Counselor, FRCC

73. Dr. Colin Beier (Ally), Associate Assistant of Ecology, Syracuse, NY

74. Dr. Michael J Dockry (Citizen Potawatomi Nation), St. Paul, MN

75. Matthew J Ballard (Shinnecock), Southampton, NY

76. Anthony Corbine (Bad River Band of Lake Superior Association of Chippewa), Grants Coordinator, Natural Resources Dept.

77. Laura Zanotti (Ally), Associate Professor, Purdue University

78. Len Broberg (Ally), Professor/ Ecology Studies, University of Montana

79. Danielle Antelope (Eastern Shoshone / Blackfeet), Blackfeet Association Academy

80. Tomasz Falkowski (Ally), State Univeristy of New York Academy of Ecology Science and Forestry

81. Dr. Elizabeth Folta (Ally), Abettor Professor, Ecology Apprenticeship & Interpretation Affairs Coordinator, SUNY Academy of Ecology Science and Forestry

82. Dr. Alexis Bunten (Aleut/Yup’ik), Indigeneity Affairs Manager/Bioneers

83. Susan Elliott (Ally), University of Montana

84. Cat Techtmann (Ally), Ecology Outreach Specialist

85. Marie Schaefer (Anishinaabe), Phd Student, Association Sustainability, Michigan State University 86. Dr. Ross Hoffman (Ally), Associate Professor, University of Northern British Columbia

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

87. Mary Elizabeth Braun (Ally), Acquisitions Editor, Oregon State University Press

88. Dr. Melanie Lenart (Ally), Faculty member, Science and Agriculture, Tohono O’odham Association Academy

89. Dr. Mehana Blaich Vaughan (Native Hawaiian, Halele5a, Kaua5i), Abettor Professor, University of Hawai5i, Mânoa

90. Alyssa Mt. Pleasant (Tuscarora), Abettor Assistant of Native American & Aboriginal Studies, University at Buffalo

91. Dianne E. Rocheleau (Ally), Assistant of Geography/Clark University 92. Jorge García Polo (Ally), SUNY – ESF

93. Jessica Lackey (Cherokee Nation), PhD Student- Natural Ability Sciences and Management, University of Minnesota Twin Cities

94. Katie Hinkfuss (Ally)

95. Dr. Jessica Dolan (Ally), Researcher/Adjunct Lecturer, McGill University, University of Pennsylvania; Conference co-ordinator, Association of Ethnobiology

96. Gregory J. Gauthier Jr. (Menominee), Sustainable Development Insitute 97. Lynda Schneekloth (Ally), University at Buffalo / SUNY

98. Dr. Mary Jo Ondrechen (Mohawk), Assistant of Allure and Chemical Biology, Northeastern University

99. Ali Oppelt (Ally), Engineer

100. Dr. Toben Lafrancois (Ally), Analysis Scientist, Northland Academy and Pack Leader of Zaaga’igan ma’iinganag

101. Jessie Smith (Ally), State University of New York Academy of Ecology Science and Forestry 102. Curtis Waterman (Onondaga Nation), Haudenosaunee Ecology Task Force

103. Luis Malaret (Ally), Assistant of Analysis Emeratus/Community Academy of Rhode Island

104. Dan Meissner (Ally), D’Youville Academy

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

105. Ilana Weinstein (Ally), SUNY ESF

106. Dr Rebecca Kiddle (Ngati Porou, Nga Puhi), Lecturer, Victoria University of Wellington

107. Wallace J. Nichols (Ally), Senior Fellow, Centermost for the Blue Economy, Middlebury Institute of International Studies

108. Catherine M. Johnson (Ally), Alum Analysis Assistant, PNW-COSMOS Montana State University

109. Ranalda Tsosie (Diné), Ph.D Student/University of Montana

110. Gyda Swaney (Confederated Salish & Kootenai Tribes of the Flathead Nation), Associate Professor/Department of Psychology/University of Montana

111. Tara Dowd (Inupiaq, Village of Kiana), Consultant, Red Fox Consulting 112. Michael P. Capozzoli (Ally), University of Montana

113. Siddharth Bharath Iyengar (Ally), Alum Student, Department of Ecology, Evolution and Behavior, University of Minnesota Twin Cities

114. Jen Harrington (Turtle Mountain Chippewa), Alum Applicant Ability Conservation/ University of Montana

115. Judy BlueHorse Skelton (Nez Perce/Cherokee), Faculty, Portland State University Aboriginal Nations Studies

116. Dr. Charles Hall (Ally), Assistant Emeritus SUNY ESF

117. Michael Hathaway (Ally), Associate Professor, Anthropology, Simon Fraser University

118. Rosemary Ahtuangaruak (Native Village of Barrow)

119. Charles FW Wheelock (Oneida Nation), National New World Ability Futures

120. Hayley Marama Cavino (Ngati Whiti/Ngati Pukenga– New Zealand), Adjunct, Native American Studies, Syracuse University

121. Warren Matte (Gros Ventre – White Clay Nation), Harvard University Alumni 122. Richard Erickson (Ally), Science Teacher/Bayfield High School

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

123. Chandra Talpade Mohanty (Ally), Syracuse University

124. Lauren Tarr (Ally)

125. Elizabeth J. Pyatt (Ally), Lecturer in Linguistics, Penn State

126. Grisel Robles-Schrader (Ally)

127. Suzanne Flannery Quinn (Ally) Senior Lecturer, Froebel College, University of Roehampton

128. Natalie Rodrigues (Ally), Apprentice

129. Betsy Theobald Richards (Cherokee Nation), The Opportunity Agenda

130. Beka Economopoulos (Ally), Executive Director, The Natural History Museum

131. Melvina McCabe, MD (Dine’ ), Assistant and Associate Vice Chancellor for Native Health Policy and Service/University of New Mexico Health Sciences Centermost

132. Nancy Schuldt (Ally, Fond du Lac Band of Lake Superior Chippewa), Water Affairs Coordinator

133. Crystal Lepscier (Menominee/Stockbridge-Munsee/Little Shell Ojibwe), 4H Youth Development Agent/Shawano County/UW Extension

134. Dr. Brigitte Evering (Ally) Analysis Associate, Aboriginal Ecology Sciences/Studies, Trent University

135. Devon Brock-Montgomery (Ally), Climate Change Coordinator- Bad River Natural Resources Department

136. Bazile Panek (Anishinaabe), Photographer of Zaaga’igan Ma’iinganag and Youth Leader

137. Nikki Marie Crowe (Fond du Lac Band of Lake Superior Chippewa), Affiliated Academy Extension Coordinator

138. Lemyra DeBruyn (Ally)

139. Abbey Feola (Ally)

140. Kate Flick (Ally), sciences educator

141. Laura Zanolli (Chickasaw), MSc/University of Montana

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

142. Kristiana Ferguson (Tuscarora), Sanborn, NY

143. Priscilla Belisle (Oneida Nation), Grant Development Specialist, Oneida Nation

144. Catherine Landis (Ally), Doctoral Candidate, SUNY ESF

145. Dr. Hedi Baxter Lauffer (Ally), Science Drillmaster and Researcher

146. Brady Mabe (Ally), University of Virginia

147. Robin T Clark (Sault Ste. Marie Association of Chippewa), Sault Ste. Marie, MI

148. Miles Falck (Oneida Nation), Wildlife Section Leader, Great Lakes Indian Fish and Wildlife Commission

149. Erica Roberts (Lumbee Association of North Carolina), PhD in Behavioral and Association Health, University of Maryland

150. Katelyn Kaim (Ally), State University of New York Academy of Ecology Science and Forestry

151. Patricia Moran (Lac du Flambeau Band of Lake Superior Chippewa Indians), Attention Coordinator

152. Tracy Williams (Oneida Nation Wisconsin), WolfClanFaithkeeper/DirectorOneidaLanguageDept 153. Jennie R. Joe, Assistant Emerita, Dept of Family & Association Medicine,

154. Tana Atchley (Klamath Tribes – Modoc/Paiute), Affiliated Workforce Development & Outreach Coordinator, Columbia River Inter-Tribal Fish Commission

155. Himika Bhattacharya (Ally), Abettor Professor, Women’s and Gender Studies, Syracuse University

156. Sonni Tadlock (Okanogan, Colville), BS Native Ecology Science, Northwest Indian Academy 157. David Voelker (Ally), Associate Assistant of Humanities & History

158. Margaret Wooster (Ally), Watershed Planner and Writer

159. David O. Born, Ph.D. (Ally)

160. Jason Packineau (Mandan, Hidatsa Arikara, Pueblo of Jemez, Pueblo of Laguna), Harvard University

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

161. Janene Yazzie (Navajo Nation), Analysis Associate

162. Dr. Brian D. Compton (Ally), Native Ecology Science Faculty, Northwest Indian Academy

163. Giselle Schreiber (Ally), Undergraduate, SUNY-ESF

164. Dr. Antonia O. Franco (Ally), SACNAS Executive Director

165. Daniela Bernal (Ally), Communications & Marketing Coordinator, SACNAS

166. Haskey Fleming (Navajo Nation), Apprentice at SUNY ESF

167. Annjeanette Belcourt (Mandan, Hidatsa, Arikara Nations) Associate Assistant

168. Nicole MartinRogers (White Earth Nation), PhD in folklore

169. LeManuel Lee Bitsoi (Navajo Nation), Abettor Professor, Rush University Medical Centermost

170. Yoshira Ornelas Van Horne (Ally), Doctoral Student, University of Arizona Ecology Health Sciences

171. Penney Wiley (Ally), Masters of Science, Health & Human Development, MSU, Bozeman, MT 172. Kathryn Harris Tijerina (Comanche), Admiral Emeritus, IAIA (ret.)

173. Rita Harris (Cherokee Long Hair Tribe), Ritas Remembrances, Owner.

174. Lawrence Ahenakew (Chippewa/Cree), Deputy Director, HR Payroll Help Desk

175. Dr. Mary Hermes (Mixed Aboriginal Heritage), Associate Assistant Curriculum and Instruction, University of Minnesota Twin Cities

176. Emily A. Haozous, PhD, RN, FAAN (Chiricahua Fort Sill Apache), Associate Professor, PhD Affairs Director, and Regent’s Professor, University of New Mexico Academy of Nursing

177. Chiara Cabiglio (Ally), SACNAS Amusing Media & Communications Coordinator / Aspiring Personal Vegan Chef

178. Liz Cochran (Ally), Retired Elementary Educator

179. Miriam Olivera (Mixteco)

180. Janine DeBaise (Ally), Faculty, SUNY Academy of Ecology Science & Forestry

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

181. Taylor Saver (Anishinaabe)

182. Roxana Coreas (Ally), Doctoral Student, University of California, Riverside

183. Guthrie Capossela (Standing Rock Sioux Tribe), MA, Nonprofit Management, Native American Liaison Rochester Accessible Schools

184. Rachelle Begay (Diné ), Affairs Coordinator, Mel and Enid Zuckerman Academy of Accessible Health, University of Arizona

185. Tom Ozden-Schilling (Ally), Postdoctoral Fellow, Harvard University Canada Affairs

186. Wesley Leonard (Miami Association of Oklahoma), Abettor Professor, University of California, Riverside

187. Tom BK Goldtooth (Ally), Aboriginal Ecology Network, Executive Director 188. Scott Hauser (Upper Snake River Tribes), Foundation Executive Director

189. Suzanne Neefus (Ally), Michigan State University

190. Shay Welch (Cherokee, undocumented), Assistant of Philosophy

191. Heidi McCann (Yavapai-Apache Nation), CIRES/NSIDC

192. Todd Ziegler (Ally), Analysis Area Specialist; University of Michigan School of Accessible Health

193. Lauren Cooper (Ally), Bookish Specialist, Forestry Department, Michigan State University

194. Zachary Piso (Ally), Michigan State University

195. Alisa Bokulich (Ally), Professor, Boston University

196. Randy Peppler (Ally), University of Oklahoma

197. Rosalee Gonzalez, PhD, MSW (Xicana-Kickapoo), Arizona State University(Faculty)/Native American in Philanthropy (Research Consultant)

198. Michael Burroughs (Ally), Penn State

199. Ayrel Clark-Proffitt (Ally), Sustainability able

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

200. Paul B. Thompson (Ally), W.K. Kellogg Assistant of Agricultural, Food and Association Ethics, Michigan State University

201. LaRae Wiley (Colville Confederated Tribes), Salish School of Spokane

202. Mike Jetty (Spirit Lake Dakota), Indian Apprenticeship Specialist, MT Office of Accessible Instruction

203. Colin Farish (Ojibwe by acceptance and marriage), Musician

204. Ayanna Spencer (Ally), Michigan State University

205. Eleanor (Tlingit, Haida, Tsimshian), Anthropologist

206. Stephanie Julian (Bad River Band of Lake Superior Association of Chippewa Indians) Aboriginal Arts & Science Coordinator

207. Kirsten Vinyeta (Ally), University of Oregon

208. Laura (Bear River Band of Rohnerville Rancheria)

209. Evan Berry (Ally), American University

210. Sachem HawkStorm (Schaghticoke), Chief

211. Dr. Robin M. Wright, American Indian and Aboriginal Studies Affairs AmDepartment of Religion, University of Florida

212. Dr. Bethany Nowviskie (Ally) Director, Agenda Library Federation at CLIR and Analysis Associate Assistant of Agenda Humanities, University of Virginia

213. Arwen Bird (Ally), Woven Strategies, LLC 214. Robbie Paul, PhD (NezPerce), Retired, WSU

215. Elizabeth LaPensee (Anishinaabe and Metis), Abettor Assistant of Media & Information and Writing, Rhetoric & American Cultures at Michigan State University

216. Gerald Urquhart (Ally), Michigan State University

217. Dr. Brianna Burke (Ally), Abettor Assistant of Ecology Humanities at Iowa State University

218. David C Sands (Ally), Assistant of Bulb Pathology, Montana State University

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

219. Alex Lenferna (Ally), Fulbright Scholar, Philosophy Department, University of Washington

220. Robin M. Wright (Ally), American Indian and Aboriginal Studies Program, University of Florida

221. Twa-le Abrahamson-Swan (Spokane), BS Ecology Science/Restoration Ecology, University of WA

222. Doug Eddy (Ally), PhD Student, Affairs in Ecology, University of Wyoming

223. Dr. Anthony Lioi (Ally), Associate Assistant of Liberal Arts and English, The Juilliard School

224. Dina Gilio-Whitaker (Colville Confederated Tribes), Centermost for World Aboriginal Studies

225. Johnny Buck (Wanapum/Yakama Nation), Student, Northwest Indian Academy

226. Henry Quintero (Apache), ASU

227. Dr. Nancy McHugh (Ally), Wittenberg University

228. . Neil Henderson (Oklahoma Choctaw), Univ. Minnesota Medical School

229. Sammy Matsaw (Shoshone-Bannock/Oglala Lakota), IGERT PhD student, ISTEM Bookish

230. Allegra de Laurentiis (Ally), Assistant at SUNY-Stony Brook

231. Laura Schmitt Olabisi (Ally), Michigan State University Department of Association Sustainability

232. Andrew Jolivette (Atakapa-Ishak/Opelousa), Assistant SF State American Indian Studies

233. Dr. Heidi Grasswick (Ally), Assistant of Philosophy, Middlebury Academy

234. Emily Simmonds (Metis), Department of Science and Technology Studies

235. Stephen Hamilton (Ally), Professor, Kellogg Biological Station, Michigan State University

236. Michelle Murphy (Metis) Director Technoscience Analysis Unit, Assistant WGSI, Steering Committee Ecology Data and Governance Initiative

237. Paloma Beamer (Ally), University of Arizona

238. Jaime Yazzie (Diné), Master of Science of Forestry Candidate, Northern Arizona University

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

239. Ramon Montano Marquez (Kickapoo, Kumeyaay, Pa’Ipai), Restorative Justice Implementation Strategist

240. Rose O’Leary (Osage, Tsa-la-gi, Quapaw, Mi’kmaq), Alum Apprentice University of Washington, Dartmouth Academy

241. Bill Brown (Anishinaabe), White Earth Resevation Aiiy

242. Dr. Amy Reed-Sandoval (Ally) Abettor Assistant of Philosophy, The University of Texas at El Paso

243. Paul Willias (Ally), Squamish Association Fisheries

244. Audrey N. Maretzki (Ally), ICIK at Penn State Univ.

245. Dr. Dalee Sambo Dorough (Native Village of Unalakleet), University of Alaska Anchorage

246. Michael Kaplowitz (Ally), Michigan State University

247. Fawn YoungBear-Tibbetts (White Earth Band Of MN Chippewa), Aboriginal Arts and Sciences Founder, University of Wisconsin Earth Partnership affairs

248. Melinda Levin (Ally), University of North Texas

249. Dr. Kari Mari Norgaard (Ally), Associate Assistant of Folklore and Ecology Studies

250. Olivia Blyth (Ally), Teaching Adolescent

251. Bart Johnson (Ally), Landscape Architecture and Ecology Planning

252. Orville H. Huntington (Huslia Tribe), Ally, Tanana Chiefs Conference Wildlife & Parks Director, EPA Affiliated Science Council, Alaska Board of Fisheries, Alaska Native Science Commission

253. Beth Leonard (Shageluk Association – Alaska), Department of Alaska Native Studies – University of Alaska Anchorage

254. Lisa Fink( Ally), University of Oregon

255. Carla Dhillon (Ally) P.E. Phd Candidate, U of Michigan

256. Lucas Silva (Ally), University of Oregon

257. Benjamin Kenofer (Ally), Ph.D Student, Michigan State University

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

258. Lillian Tom-Orme (Dine’ – Navajo), University of Utah

259. Dr. Ryan E. Emanuel (Lumbee), Associate Assistant and University Faculty Scholar, Department of Forestry and Ecology Resources, North Carolina State University

260. Sue Cramer (Ally), Above amusing artisan

261. Judith Ramos (Tlingit), Assistant

262. Ashley Studholme (Ally), University of Oregon

263. Dr. Jack D. Cichy (Ally), Assistant of Management & Sustainability, Davenport University

264. Iria Gimenez (Ally), Oregon State University

265. Kathy Jacobs (Ally), Assistant and Director, Centermost for Climate Adaptation Science and Solutions, University of Arizona

266. Delight Satter (Confederated Tribes of Grand Ronde), Health Scientist

267. Salma Monani (Ally), Gettysburg Academy

268. Jim Igoe (Ally), University of Virginia, Department of Anthropology

269. Rocío Quispe-Agnoli Quechua (Ally), Assistant of Colonial Latin American Studies, Michigan State University

270. Jacqueline Cieslak (Ally), PhD Apprentice in Anthropology, University of Virginia

271. Mary Black (Ally), Adaptation Affairs Manager, Centermost for Climate Adaptation Science and Solutions, University of Arizona

272. Kenny Roundy (Ally), PhD Student, History of Science, School of History, Philosophy, and Religion at Oregon State University

273. Bill Tripp (Karuk Tribe) Deputy Director of Eco-cultural Revitalization

274. Michael O’Rourke (Ally), Department of Philosophy and AgBioResearch, Michigan State University

275. Eudora Claw (Navajo/Zuni), University of Nevada Las Vegas 276. Ruth Dan Stebbins, Association Association, Yup’ik Apprentice

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

277. Kathryn Goodwin (Blackfeet), Los Angeles, CA

278. Dr. May-Britt Öhman (Lule Backwoods Sámi – FennoScandia), Researcher, Uppsala University, Sweden

279. Sierra Deutsch (Ally), PhD Candidate, Environmental, Sciences, Studies, and Policy. University of Oregon

280. Leilani Sabzalian (Alutiiq), Postdoctoral Bookish of Aboriginal Studies in Education, University of Oregon

281. Elizabeth Ann R. Bird (Ally) – Spec. Fort Peck Tribes Montana State University Project Development Specialist

282. Jason Schreiner (Ally), Instructor, Ecology Studies Program, University of Oregon 283. Dr. Chris Clements (Ally), Postdoctoral Fellow, Harvard University

284. Edith Leoso (Bad River Band of Lake Superior Association of Chippewa), Affiliated Historic Preservation Officer

285. Jandi Craig (White Mountain Apache), Apache Behavioral Health Services

286. Coach Glen Bennett (Grand Traverse Bay Ottawa& Chippewa), Archery Coach Affairs Coordinator Michigan State University

287. Stacey Goguen (Ally), Northeastern Illinois University

288. Jennifer Sowerwine (Ally), Abettor Cooperative Extension Specialist, Dept. of Ecology Science, Policy and Management, UC Berkeley

289. Angelica De Jesus (Ally), Alum Student, Ford School of Accessible Policy 290. Theresa Duello (Ally), Associate Professor, University of WI Madison 291. Mike Chang (Ally), Makah Tribe

292. Natalie Gray (Ally), City of Seattle

293. Gyda Swaney (Confederated Salish & Kootenai Tribes of the Flathead Nation), Department of Psychology, University of Montana

294. Dr. Theresa May (Ally), University of Oregon

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

295. Ida Hoequist (Ally), Alum Student, University of Virginia

296. Stephen P. Gasteyer (Ally), Department of Sociology, Michigan State University

297. Dr. Rachel Fredericks (Ally), Abettor Assistant of Philosophy, Ball State University

298. Monica List (Ally), Animal Welfare Specialist- Compassion in World Farming

299. Keith R. Peterson (Ally), Associate Professor, Colby College, Department of Philosophy

300. Corey Welch (Northern Cheyenne), SACNAS

301. Kathy Lynn (Ally), University of Oregon

302. Agnes Attakai (Navajo), Director Health Disparities Academy of Accessible Health/ Director of AZ INMED Medicine University of Arizona

303. Kirsten Vinyeta (Ally), Doctoral Apprentice in Ecology Studies at the University of Oregon 304. Amanda Boetzkes (Ally), University of Guelph

305. Princess Daazhraii Johnson (Neets’aii Gwich’in), Holistic Access to Sustainable Northern Communities, Cold Climate Housing Analysis Centermost

306. Dr. Sarah Fortner (Ally), Abettor Assistant of Geology & Ecology Science, Wittenberg University

307. Colin Weaver (Ally), University of Chicago

308. Kristin Searle (Ally), Utah State University

309. fleur palmer (te Rarawa and Te Aupouri), auckland university of technology 310. Dr. Jeremy Schultz (Ally), Eastern Washington University

311. Rosemary Bierbzum (Ally)

312. Holly Hunts, Ph.D. (Ally), Montana State University

313. Maureen Biermann (Ally), Adviser and PhD Candidate

314. Ben Geboe (Yankton Sioux), Executive Director

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

315. Vanessa Hiratsuka, PhD MPH (Dine/Winnemem Wintu), Health Services Researcher 316. Beth Rose Middleton (Ally), Assoc. Professor, Native American Studies, UC Davis

317. Brian J. Teppen (Ally), Assistant of Clay chemistry, Department of Plant, Soil, and Microbial Sciences, Michigan State University

318. Adam Fix (Ally), PhD Candidate, SUNY Academy of Ecology Science and Forestry 319. Sheree Chase M.A. (Ally), Regional Historian

320. Osprey Orielle Lake (Ally), Women’s Earth and Climate Action Network, (WECAN) 321. Megan A.Crouse (Ally), Hospice Maui

322. Craig Kauffman (Ally), Abettor Assistant of Political Science, University of Oregon 323. Alex Poisson (Ally), Sustainability Coordinator / SUNY-ESF

324. Ashley Woody (Ally), University of Oregon

325. Brett Clark, Associate Assistant of Sociology, University of Utah

326. Naomi Scheman (Ally), Assistant Emerita, University of Minnesota

327. Michael Ruiz (Ally), Alum Student, Harvard University Alum School of Arts & Sciences, Boston Children’s Hospital – Department of Orthopedic Surgery

328. Shelly Vendiola (Swinomish Affiliated Community), Association Engagement Facilitator

329. Elizabeth Gibbons (Ally), American Association of Adaptation Professionals

330. Kimla McDonald (Ally), The Cultural Conservancy

331. Kaya DeerInWater (Citizen Potawatomi Nation), Alum Student, SUNY Academy of Ecology Science and Forestry

332. Nancy Lee Willet (Wampanoag), Academy of Marin

333. Julianne A. Hazlewood (Ally), University of California, Santa Cruz 334. Antoine Traisnel (Ally), University of Michigan

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

335. Dr. Julianne A. Hazlewood (Ally), Instructor, Ecology Studies, University of California, Santa Cruz

336. Gleb Raygorodetsky (Ally), Biocultural Diversity Consultant

337. Amanda L. Kelley (Te-Moak Association of Western Shoshone), University of Alaska Fairbanks

338. Iyekiyapiwin Darlene St. Clair (Bdewakantunwan Dakota), Associate Professor, St. Cloud State University

339. Angela Bowen (Coos), Director of Apprenticeship 340. Meghan McClain (Ally), Tech–Microsoft

341. Wikuki Kingi (Maori / Hawaii), Cultural Symbologist / Master Aboriginal Technologist / Navigator – Pou Kapua Creations; Planet Maori; TE HA Alliance

342. Tania Wolfgramm (Maori / Tonga), Cultural Psychologist / Systems Sculptor / Technologist / Evaluator – HAKAMANA; Pou Kapua Creations; TE HA Alliance; Smart Path Healthcare

343. Ann Marie Sayers (Costanoan/Ohlone.Indian Canyon Nation), Costanoan Indian Research……frounder

344. Robert L. Houle (Bad River Band of Lake Superior Indians), Executive Director of Bad River Housing Authority

345. Jason Stanley (Ally), Yale University

346. Marion Hourdequin (Ally), Associate Assistant & Chair, Dept. of Philosophy, Colorado Academy 347. Sarah Kristine Baker (Muscogee Creek Nation/Euchee), Ally

348. Dr. Nicole Bowman (Mohican / Lenaape), Evaluator, University of WI Madison

349. Christian Cazares (Ally), Neuroscience Alum Student

350. Roberta L Millstein (Ally), Assistant of Philosophy, UC Davis

351. Janet Kourany (Ally), Department of Philosophy, University of Notre Dame

352. Dr. Elizabeth Minnich (Ally), A.A.C.& U.

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

353. Dominique M. Davíd-Chavez (Borikén Taíno), PhD Apprentice Human Dimensions of Natural Resources, Colorado State University

354. Kristin K’eit (Inupiaq/Tlingit), Ecology Scientist, Bachelors of Science in Chemical Engineering and Petroleum Refining

355. Dr. Lorraine Code (Ally), Distinguished Analysis Professor, York University, Toronto, Canada 356. Erik Jensen (Ally), Michigan State University

357. Jerry Mander (Ally), Author, admiral Intl. Forum on Globalization

358. Backwoods Haven (Ts’msyen), PhD Student, Cultural Anthropology, University of California, Irvine 359. Margaret McCasland (Ally), Science educator; Earthcare Working Group, NYYM (Quaker) 360. Adam Briggle (Ally), University of North Texas

361. Irene Klaver (Ally), Assistant of Philosophy, University of North Texas

362. Susannah R. McCandless, PhD (Ally), Global Diversity Foundation

363. Lona Sepessy (Ally), Librarian at Arrowhead Elementary School

364. Jason Smith (Ally), Little Traverse Bay Bands of Odawa Indians Fisheries Analysis

365. Dr. Luan Fauteck Makes Marks (SE Sioux, SE Algonquian, California Indian), Absolute Researcher

366. Mariaelena Huambachano (Quechua), Postdoctoral Analysis Associate in American Studies and Ethnic Studies, Brown University

367. Jo Rodgers (Ally), Association Engagement Coordinator, Willamette Farm & Food Coalition 368. Lisa Rivera (Ally), Associate Professor, UMass Boston

369. Lea Foushee (Tsalagi), U of MN research

370. Carolyn Singer (Shoshone-Bannock Tribe), N/A

371. Dr. Dan Shilling (Ally), Retired foundation director

372. Dr. Sibyl Diver (Ally), Postdoctoral Scholar, Stanford University

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

373. Jeffrey McCarthy (Ally), Ecology Humanities, Utah

374. Kristin J. Jacobson (Ally), Stockton University

375. Elise Dela Cruz -Talbert (Native Hawaiian), University of Hawaii

376. Barbara Sawyer-Koch (Ally), Trustee Emerita, Michigan State University

377. Richard E.W. Berl (Ally), Human Dimensions of Natural Resources, Colorado State University

378. Ahmed Lyadib (Amazigh Morocco), Amazigh

379. Paige West (Ally), Barnard Academy and Columbia University

380. Jocelyn Delgado (Ally), UCSC Undergraduate researcher

381. Dr Krushil Watene (Maori, Tonga), Massey University

382. Jonathan Tsou (Ally), Iowa State University

383. David Naguib Pellow (Ally), University of California, Santa Barbara

384. Hafsa Mustafa (Ally), Researcher/Evaluator/Adjunct Faculty

385. Felica Ahasteen-Bryant (Diné), Director, Native American Educational and Cultural Centermost (NAECC), Purdue University and Chapter Advisor, Purdue AISES

386. Jess Bier (Ally), Erasmus University

387. Eun Kang, Ecology Studies, Korea Maritime & Ocean University

388. Gary Martin (Ally), Global Diversity Foundation

389. Cara O’Connor (Ally), BMCC-CUNY

390. Katina Michael (Ally), University of Wollongong

391. Mary Elaine Kiener, RN, PhD (Ally), Creative Energy Officer, ASK ME House LLC

392. Heather Houser (Ally), UT Austin

393. Dr. Ken Wilson (Ally), Retired (ex-University of Oxford; Ford Foundation; Christensen Fund)

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

394. Alia Al-Saji (Ally), McGill University 395. Kim Díaz (Ally), USDOJ

396. Alice M. McMechen (Ally), Religious Association of Friends (Quakers), Cornwall Monthly Meeting, NY

397. Gloria J Lowe (Cherokee Nation), Executive Director We Want Green, too

398. Cristian Ruiz Altaba (Ally), Biologist, Director of Llevant Natural Park ((Mallorca)

399. Brian and Iris Stout (Ally and Cherokee Nation), Forester and Columnist

400. Noelle Romero (Ally), UNC-CH Affairs Coordinator

401. Kathryn Krasinski (Ally), Adelphi University

402. Jane Cross (Ally), physician

403. Katie McShane (Ally), Associate Assistant of Philosophy, Colorado State University

404. Nicole Seymour (Ally), Abettor Assistant of English and Affiliated Faculty in Ecology Studies and Queer Studies, Cal State Fullerton

405. Marsha Small (Northern Cheyenne), Adjunct Instructor, Bozeman, MT

406. D.S. Red Haircrow (Chiricahua Apache/Cherokee) Writer, Psychologist, Master’s Apprentice Native American Studies, Montana State University, Bozeman

407. Dr. John V. Stone (Ally), Applied Anthropologist, MSU

408. Paul Cook (Ally), Electro-Optical Scientist

409. Jennifer Mokos (Ally), Ohio Wesleyan University Dept. of Geology & Geography 410. James Matthew McCullough (Ally), North Central Michigan College

411. Vicki Lindabury (Ally), New York State Certified Dietitian Nutritionist

412. Roben Itchoak (Mary’s Igloo), Student, University of Oregon

413. Kath Weston (Ally/Romani), University of Virginia

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

414. Kelly Wisecup (Ally), Northwestern University 415. Becky Neher (Ally), University of Georgia

416. Sarah D. Wald (Ally), University of Oregon 417. Jill Grant (Ally), Ecology advocate

418. Joseph Len Miller (Muscogee [Creek] Nation). University of Washington, Seattle 419. Richard Peterson (Ally), Assistant Emeritus Michigan State University

420. Kevin Fellezs (Kanaka Maoli – Native Hawaiian), Columbia University

421. Jessica M. Moss (Ally), Georgia State University, Affiliated Liaison

422. Christina Ferwerda (Ally), Absolute Exhibit & Curriculum Developer 423. Lindsay MArean (Citizen Potawatomi Nation), University of Oregon 424. Andrea Catacora (Ally), Archaeologist

425. Cassie Warholm-Wohlenhaus (Ally)

426. Catriona Sandilands (Ally), Faculty of Ecology Studies, York University

427. Dr. Johnnye Lewis (Ally), Director, Association Ecology Health Program, University of New Mexico

428. Julie Williams (Ally), Consulting Archaeologist

429. Kerri Finlayson (Ally), North Central Michigan Academy

430. Alan Zulch (Ally), Tamalpais Trust

431. Ivette Perfecto (Ally), University of Michigan

432. Emily Jean Leischner (Ally), Alum Student, Department of Anthropology, University of British Columbia

433. Megan Carney (Ally), University of Washington 434. Andrea Catacora (Ally), Archaeologist

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

435. Janette Bulkan (Ally), University of British Columbia 436. Jillian Mayer, Master of Science applicant

437. Nancy Marie Mithlo, Ph.D. (Chiricahua Apache [Ft. Sill Apache]), Associate Professor, Occidental Academy and Chair of American Indian Studies, Autry Museum of the American West

438. Hayden Hedman (Cherokee Nation), University of Michigan 439. Juliet P. Lee (Ally), Prevention Analysis Center, PIRE

440. Kaitlin McCormick (Ally), Postdoctoral Researcher (Anthropology and Museum Studies) Brown University

441. Nancy Rosoff (Ally), Andrew W. Mellon Senior Curator Arts of the Americas Brooklyn Museum

Kathryn Shanley (Nakoda), Native American Studies, University of Montana

Robin Morris Collin (Ally), Norma J. Paulus Assistant of Law Willamette University Academy of

Law

Albany Jacobson Eckert (Bad River Lake Superior Chippewa), University of Michigan

Lois Ellen Frank (Kiowa/Sephardic), Native American Chef/Owner Red Mesa Cuisine/Native

Foods Historian/Educator/Adjunct Assistant Institute of American Indian Arts

446. John Grim (Ally), Yale School of Forestry and Ecology Studies

447. Don McIntyre (Anishinabek), Assistant University of Lethbridge

448. Robert B. Richardson (Ally), Associate Professor, Michigan State University 449. Craig Hassel (Ally), University of Minnesota

450. Melinda J McBride (Ally), Anthropologist

451. Saori Ogura (Ally), University of British Columbia

452. Dr. Paulette Faith Steeves (Cree-Metis), UMASS Amherst

453. Mary Hynes (Ally), University of Illinois

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

454. Dr. Robert J. David- Aboriginal Archaeologist (Klamath Tribes), Visiting Scholar, University of California Berkeley

455. Max Gordon (Ally), SUNY-ESF, Biomimicry Club Admiral

456. Mechelle Clark (Chippewas of Stoney Point First Nation), Student, Western University

457. Marijke Stoll (Ally), PhD Candidate, Univesity of Arizona

458. inanc tekguc (ally), Global Diversity Foundation

459. Kevin J. O’Brien (Ally), Pacific Lutheran University

460. Dr. M.A. (Peggy) Smith (Cree), Vice-Provost (Aboriginal Initiatives), Lakehead University

461. Catherine V. Howard, Ph.D. (Ally), Absolute Bookish

462. Robert Alexander Innes (Plains Cree/Saulteaux/Metis), Associate Professor, Department of Aboriginal Studies, University of Saskatchewan

463. Joy Hendry Scot, Assistant Emerita, Oxford Brookes University

464. Catherine V. Howard, Ph.D. (Ally), Absolute Bookish

465. Kimberly Yazzie (Navajo), University of Washington

466. Heather Rose MacIsaac (Ally), Alum Apprentice of Applied Archaeology at Indiana University of Pennsylvania

467. Gabi May (Metis), University of Michigan

Category: French Interiors - Home Bunch Interior Design Ideas - benjamin moore navajo white 947

Category: French Interiors – Home Bunch Interior Design Ideas – benjamin moore navajo white 947 | benjamin moore navajo white 947

468. Dr Raquel Thomas-Caesar, North Rupununi District Development Board, Iwokrama International Centre For Rain Backwoods Attention and Joy Bloser Accessory New York University, Attention Centermost

469. Kirby Gchachu (Zuni Pueblo), Retired Educator, Chaco Canyon Archeoastonomy Researcher 470. Dr. John Tuxill (Ally) Fairhaven College, Western Washington University

471. Barbara A. Roy (“Bitty”) (Ally), Professor, University of Oregon

472. Justin Lawson (Ally), University of Washington

473. Joanne Barker (Lenape), San Francisco State University

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

474. Angela A. McComb (Ally), Student, MA Accessible Archaeology, Binghamton University 475. Donna Tocci (Ally), Field Museum of Natural History (former)

476. Paul McCullough (Ally), retired

477. Dr. Annie Belcourt (Mandan Hidatsa Blackfeet Chippewa), Associate Assistant 478. Penelope Myrtle Kelsey (Seneca descent), University of Colorado at Boulder

479. Wendy McConkey (Ally), Cross Cultural Sharing & Learning

480. Kristina M. Hill (Ally), M.A. Candidate, Department of Anthropology, East Carolina University

481. Mark Dowie (Ally), Author: The Haida Gwaii Lesson (Inkshares Press 2017)

482. Dara Shore (Ally), NPS

483. Dr. Brady Heiner (Ally), Abettor Assistant of Philosophy, California State University, Fullerton

484. Avni Pravin (Ally), University of Oregon

485. Janice Klein (Ally) M.A., University of Birmingham (U.K.)

486. René Herrera (Ally), University of South Florida

487. Kevin Chang, Executive Director Kua’aina Ulu ‘Auamo (KUA)

488. Celina Solis-Becerra (Ally), PhD Student. University of British Columbia.

489. Gregory Armstrong (Ally), Holy Wisdom Monastery

490. Aurora Kagawa-Viviani (Hawaiian, Pauoa, O5ahu), alum student, University of Hawai5i at Mânoa

491. Nerissa Russell (Ally), Cornell University

492. Joshua Dickinson (Ally), Backwoods Management Trust

493. Kristie Dotson (Ally), Michigan State University

494. Dominique M. Davíd-Chavez (Borikén Taíno), Aboriginal Outlier (Grad Student), Colorado State University Human Dimensions of Natural Resources, NSF Alum Analysis Adolescent

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

495. Dr. Virginia Nickerson (Ally), Absolute consulting researcher

496. Dr. Christa Mulder (Ally), University of Alaska Faribanks

497. Shu-Guang, Li Civil and Ecology Engineeing Michigan State University

498. Andrea Godoy (Shinnecock), Southampton, NY

499. Randolph Haluza-DeLay (Ally-US citizen), The King’s University

500. Sharyn Clough, PhD (Ally), Professor, co-director Phronesis Lab Oregon State University

501. Richard McCoy (Ally), Landmark Columbus

502. J. Saniguq Ullrich (Nome Eskimo Community), PhD apprentice

503. Dr . Kat Napaaqtuk Milligan-Myhre (Inupiaq), University of Alaska Anchorage

504. Kaitlin McCormick (Ally), Postdoctoral Researcher, Anthropology and Museum Studies, Brown University

505. Kim Harrison (Ally), Able Archaeologist

506. Penny Davies (Cymraeg Welsh), Ford Foundation

507. Erin Turner (Ally), MFA applicant in Amusing Practice at Queens Academy CUNY

508. Meagan Dennison (Ally), Alum apprentice

509. Deborah Webster (Onondaga Nation), Nedrow, New York

510. Kaipo Dye, MS – Columbia University (Native Hawaiian), University of Hawaii at Mania, Hawaii Association Academy – OCET

511. Philip Mohr (Ally), Curator, Des Plaines History Center

512. Jessica Brunacini (Ally), The Earth Institute, Columbia University 513. Dominic Van Horn (Ally), Shelby County Schools

514. Rosanna 5Anolani Alegado (Kanaka 5oiwi/Hawai5i), Abettor Professor, Oceanography, University of Hawai5i

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

515. Bryan Ness (Ally), Pacific Union Academy

516. Joni Adamson, PhD (Ally), Ecology Humanities and Sustainability

517. Dr. Michelle Garvey (Ally), Instructor: Gender, Women, & Sexuality Studies, UMN

518. Sydney Jordan (Ally)

519. John-Carlos Perea (Mescalero Apache, Irish, Chicano, German), Associate Professor, American Indian Studies, Academy of Ethnic Studies, San Francisco State University

520. Huamani Orrego (Ally), Master’s student

521. Giancarlo Rolando (Ally), University of Virginia

522. Dr. Jessica Bissett Perea (Dena’ina – Knik Tribe) Abettor Assistant of Native American Studies, University of California Davis

523. Julie Skurski (Ally), Anthropology, CUNY Alum Center

524. Dr. Linda Marie Richards (Ally), Historian of Science, Oregon State University

525. Eric Thomas Weber (Ally), The University of Kentucky

526. Sarah Jaquette Ray (Ally), Humboldt State University

527. Nan Kendy (Ally), Green Party of British Columbia

528. James Sterba (Ally), Assistant of Philosophy, University of Notre Dame

529. Katie McKendry (Ally), George Washington University

530. Waaseyaa’sin Christine Sy (Lac Seul First Nation – Ojibway), Lecturer, Gender Studies 531. Miriam MacGillis (Ally), Director, Genesis Farm

532. Miriam Saperstein (Ally), Apprentice at the University of Michigan

533. Emily-Bell Dinan (Ally), Alum Student, Ecology Studies, University of Oregon 534. Danielle Kiesow (Ally), Indiana University of Pennsylvania

535. L. Irene Terry (Ally), University of Utah

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

536. Ann Allen (Ally), Absolute Scholar, affiliated to Auckland University of Technology 537. Eleanor Sterling (Ally), Columbia University

538. Sandy Barringer (Ally), Reiki Master, Pranic Healer Level III, Shaman

539. Dr. Stacy Alaimo (Ally), Assistant of English

540. Jennifer Shannon (Ally), University of Colorado 541. Eun Sook, Assistant Ecology Policies

542. Mariaelena Huambachano (Quechua), Postdoctoral Analysis Associate in American and Ethnic Studies, Brown University

543. Janet Lyon (Ally), Associate Assistant

544. Cassandra Bloedel (Navajo), Ecology Sciences and Attention et al

545. Alaka Wali (Ally), Curator, The Field Museum

546. Sandra Luo (Ally), Middlebury Academy

547. Lesley k. Iaukea (Native Hawaiian), PhD student, University of Hawaii

548. John White (Ally), Tulane University, Community-based Attention of Amazonian Food Plants Genetic Resources and Associated Aboriginal Knowledge

549. Travis Fink (Ally), PhD Student, Anthropology, Tulane University

550. Eleanor Weisman (Ally), Allegheny College

551. Dr Albert Refiti (Samoa), Auckland University of Technology

552. Sheila Contreras (Ally), Associate Professor, Michigan State University 553. Eduardo Mendieta (Ally), Penn State University

554. Tim van den Boog (Arawak/Trio, Suriname), UBC

555. David Skrbina (Ally), Assistant of Philosophy, University of Michigan (Dearborn) 556. Mark Sicoli (Ally), University of Virginia

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

557. Belinda Ramírez (Ally), Sociocultural Anthropology PhD Student, UC San Diego 558. Teri Micco (Ally), Artist

559. Wayne Riggs (Ally), Philosophy Department, University of Oklahoma

560. John Norder (Spirit Lake Tribe), Michigan State University

561. Dimitris Stevis (Ally), Colorado State University

562. Sherry Copenace (Anishinaabe), Ikwe

563. Associate Assistant Deirdre Tedmanson (Ally), University of South Australia 564. Rebecca Albury (Ally), University of Wollongong (retired)

565. Dr. Tanya Peres (Ally), Anthroplogy

566. Laurie Begin (American – Ally), Occupational therapy

567. Lauren Nuckols (Ally), Penn State University

568. Jade Johnson (Navajo Nation), Undergraduate Analysis Assistant

569. Diane Thompson (Ally), Keeper of the home

570. Beverly Bell (Ally), Added Worlds

571. Ian Werkheiser (Ally), University of Texas Rio Grande Valley

572. Leana Hosea (Ally), Journalist

573. Paul Edward Montgomery Ramírez (Mankemé), University of York

574. Heather Davis (Ally), Penn State

575. Dr. David L. Mausel (Mvskoke), Backwoods ecologist, MTE

576. Catherine V. Howard, Ph.D. (Ally), Amusing Analysis Editing Services

577. B.T. Kimoto (Ally), Emory University

578. Sara Saba (Ally), Emory University

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

579. Maria Luisa Ciminelli (Ally), absolute bookish

580. Sarah Buie (Ally), Assistant Emerita, Clark University

581. Dave McCormick (Ally), PhD student, anthropology, Yale University

582. Michael D. Doan (Ally), Eastern Michigan University

583. Dr Tracey Mcintosh (Tuhoe, Aotearoa New Zealand ), Nga Pae o te Maramatanga, University of Auckland

584. Kelsey Amos (Ally), University of Hawai5i

585. Bob Rabin (Ally), Analysis astrologer & student, Ilisagvik University

586. Julie Cotton, MS (Ally), Michigan State University, Sustainable Agriculture

587. Lisa Kretz (Ally), Abettor Professor, University of Evansville

588. Kiri Del;l (Ngati Porou), The University of Auckland

589. Carol Cooperrider (Ally), Above Archaeologist, retired Explora Science Centermost Graphic Designer 590. Darin Thomas (Sault Ste. Marie Association of Chippewa Indians), Alum Student

591. Shawndina Etcitty (Navajo) Medical Laboratory Artisan in Flow Cytometry and Hematology 592. Wyatt Musashi Maui Bartlett (Hawaiian ), Student

593. Sharon Ziegler-Chong (Ally), University of Hawaii at Hilo

594. Christine Winter (Ngâti Kahungunu), PhD Candidate

595. Alex Winter-Billington (Ngâti Kahungunu), PhD Candidate

596. Roberto Domingo Toledo (Ally), Absolute Researcher (Philosophy and Sociology))

597. Steve Hemming (Ally), Associate Assistant Flinders University

598. Kaushalya Munda (Bharat Munda Samaj, Jamshedpur, Jharkhand, India), M.A Sociology, & LLB. 599. Dana Dudle (Ally), DePauw University

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

600. Don Ihde, (Ally), Distinguished Assistant of Philosophy, Emeritus, Stony Brook University, NY, USA

601. Shobita Parthasarathy (Ally), University of Michigan

602. Suzanne Held (Ally), Assistant of Association Health, Montana State University

603. Dr. Michael L. Naylor (Ally), Comprehensive Studies Program, University of Michigan, “Our World” Life-Skills Project, Washtenaw Association Academy

604. Jeremy Narby, Ph. D. (Ally), Nouvelle Planète

605. David Isaac (Ally), JD Apprentice University of Western Ontario Faculty of Law 606. Dr. Raynald Harvey Lemelin (Ally), Lakehead University

607. Doug Medin (Ally), Assistant of Psychology and Apprenticeship and Amusing Policy

608. Dr. Michael Menser (Ally), Department of Philosophy, Brooklyn College, Earth and Ecology Science, CUNY Alum Center; Admiral of the Board, Participatory Budgeting Project

609. Dr. Sylvia Hood Washington (Piscataway,Creek,Cherokee Descendant), Editor in Chief Ecology Justice Journal

610. Susanna Donaldson, PhD (Ally), West Virginia University

611. Jessica Robinson (Ally), University of Michigan School of Natural Resources and the Environment

612. Robert Craycraft (Ally), M.A Anthrpology student, American University

613. Daniel L. Dustin (Ally), University of Utah

614. Dr. Nanibaa’ Garrison (Navajo), Abettor Assistant of Pediatrics, Seattle Children’s Analysis Institute and University of Washington

615. Elizabeth V. Spelman (Ally), Assistant of Philosophy, Smith Academy 616. Patricia Kim (Ally), University of Pennsylvania

617. Timoteo Mesh (Yucatec Maya), PhD Candidate, University of Florida 618. Rebecca Hardin (Ally), University of Michigan

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

619. Allison Guess (Black collaborator), PhD Apprentice

620. Natalie Sampson (Ally), University of Michigan

621. Alissa Baker-Oglesbee (Cherokee Nation), Northwestern University

622. Montana Stevenson (Ally), Student, School of Natural Resources and Environment/School of Business, University of Michigan

623. Dr. Leah Temper (Ally), Autonomous University of Barcelona

624. Allison Guess (Black collaborator), CUNY Grad Centermost affairs of Earth and Ecology Sciences (Human Geography)

625. Sara Smith (Oneida), Natural ability artisan for Stockbridge-Munsee Association 626. Dr. Wendi A Haugh (Ally), Associate Assistant of Anthropology, St. Lawrence University 627. Micha Rahder (Ally), Abettor Assistant of Anthropology, Louisiana State University 628. Susan Knoppow (Ally), Wow Writing Workshop

629. Noah Theriault (Ally), University of Oklahoma

630. Alyssa Cudmore (Ally), Alum Apprentice

631. Adam J Pierce (Ally), PhD. Apprentice Integrated Bioscience

632. Stephanie Diane Pierce (Ally), Biomimicry and education, agreeable developer

633. Alex Peters (Ally), University of Michigan

634. Beverly Naidus (Ally), Associate Professor, School of Interdisciplinary Arts & Sciences, University of Washington, Tacoma

635. Tatiana Schreiber (Ally), Adjunct Faculty, Ecology Studies, Keene State Academy 636. Amy Michael (Ally), Albion College

637. Clement Loo (Ally), University of Minnesota, Morris

638. Johanna Fornberg (Ally), Alum Apprentice

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

639. Mike Ilardi (Ally), University of Michigan

640. Matt Samson (Ally)

641. Gabrielle Hecht (Ally), University of Michigan

642. Elizabeth Damon (Ally), Director Keepers of the Water

643. Erica Jones (Ally), Absolute Bookish

644. Omayra Ortega

645. Roy Clarke (Ally), University of Michigan

646. Thomas Bretz (Ally), Utah Valley University

647. Les Field, Jewish University of New Mexico

648. Cassidy A. Dellorto-Blackwell (Ally), University of Michigan, School of Natural Resources and Environment

649. Lee Bloch (Ally), University of Virginia

650. Dale Petty (Ally), Able Faculty, Advanced Manufacturing, Washtenaw Association Academy

651. Sofiya Shreyer (Ally), Anthropology Department, Bridgewater State University

652. Gordon Henry (White Earth Anishinaabe), Poet, Senior Editor, American Indian Studies Series, MSU Press

653. Joshua Lockyer, Ph.D. (Ally), Arkansas Tech University 654. bonnie chidester (ally), abettor association builder

655. Chris Fremantle (Ally), Edinburgh Academy of Art

656. Eric Boynton (Ally), Allegheny Academy

657. R. Eugene Turner (Ally), Louisiana State University 658. Kate Chapel (Ally), University of Michigan

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

659. Alex Kinzer (Ally), University of Michigan

660. K. Arthur Endsley (Ally), PhD Candidate, University of Michigan

661. Marcia Ishii-Eiteman (Ally), Senior Scientist, Pesticide Action Network

662. Braden Elliott (Ally), PhD Candidate, Ecology and Evolutionary Biology, Dartmouth Academy

663. Dr. Yogi Hale Hendlin (Ally), Postdoctoral Analysis Fellow, University of California, San Francisco

664. Robert Geroux (Blackfeet [Amskapi Pikuni] descent), IUPUI 665. Brianna Bull Shows (Crow), Apprentice researcher

666. Grace Ndiritu (Ally), Visual Artist

667. Sarah Barney (Ally), University of Michigan

668. Richard Tucker (Ally), University of Michigan

669. Andrew Kinzer (Ally), University of Michigan – School of Natural Resources and Environment

670. Iokiñe Rodriguez (Ally) to Latin American Aboriginal Peoples), Senior Lecturer, School of International Development, University of East Anglia

671. Kim Nace (Ally), Rich Earth Institute

672. Laura Baker (Ally), Marketing

673. Melissa Wallace (Fond du Lac Band of Lake Superior Chippewa), Information Technology

674. Jame Schaefer, Ph.D. (Ally), Marquette University

675. Schuyler Chew (Mohawk, Six Nations of the Grand River), Doctoral Student, Department of Soil, Water and Ecology Sciences, University of Arizona

676. Annie Mandart (Ally), from Tuscarora Nation), Bookish Affairs, Daemen Academy

677. Steve Breyman (Ally), Associate Assistant of Science and Technology Studies, Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute

678. Courtney Carothers (Ally), University of Alaska

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

679. Dr. Renee A. Botta Accessory Associate Professor, Global Health and Development Communication, University of Denver

680. Gregory Smithers (Ally), Virginia Commonwealth University

681. Jasmine Pawlicki (Sokaogon Band of Lake Superior Chippewa), Alum Student-University of Arizona; Information Resources Abettor Sr.-University of Michigan Library Operations

682. Emily Blackmer (Ally), Above analysis abettor at Dartmouth Academy

683. Michael E. Bird MSW-MPH (Santo Domingo/Ohkay Owingeh Pueblo), Past Admiral American Accessible Health Association

684. Kelli Herr (Ally), Apprentice at Penn State University

685. Lilly Fink Shapiro (Ally), University of Michigan

686. Dr. Kelly S Bricker (Ally), The University of Utah, Parks, Recreation, and Tourism

687. Jim Maffie (Ally), University of Maryland

688. Basia Irland (Ally), Assistant Emerita, UNM

689. Kelly S Bricker (Ally), University of Utah

690. Anapaula Bazan Munoz (Ally), Pennsylvania State University

691. Blaire Topash-Caldwell (Pokagon Band of Potawatomi), University of New Mexico

692. Todd Mitchell (Swinomish Ecology Director), Swinomish Department of Ecology Protection

693. Elizabeth H Simmons (Ally), Michigan State University, Department of Physics & Astronomy 694. Malia Naeole-Takasato (Kanaka Maoli), Educator

695. Joseph Paki (Ally), University of Michigan

696. J D Wainwright (Ally), Ohio State University

697. Fatma Müge Göçek (Ally), Assistant of Sociology

698. Jennifer Welchman (Ally), Assistant of Philosophy, University of Alberta

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

699. Kimber Dawson (Descendant of Fort Peck Assiniboine Sioux and Colville Confederated Tribes) The Pennsylvania State University

700. Kennan Ferguson (Ally), Centermost for 21st Century Studies, University of Wisconsin Milwaukee 701. Amara Geffen (Ally) Allegheny College

702. Dennis Kirchoff (Ally), Engineer

703. Nathan Martin (Oneida of Wi and Menominee), ASU alum

704. Dr. Elizabeth DeLoughrey (Ally), Professor, University of California

705. Peter Kozik (Ally), Keuka Academy

706. Raymond De Young (Ally), University of Michigan

707. Amelie Huber (Ally), PhD Candidate, Institute of Ecology Science & Technology, Autonomous University Barcelona

708. Janet Fiskio (Ally), Oberlin Academy

709. Stacey Tecot (Ally), University of Arizona

710. Kate A. Berry (Ally), University of Nevada, Reno

711. Alice Elliott (Ally), Master’s candidate, University of Michigan School of Natural Resources and Environment

712. Vitor Machado Lira (Ally), Circlepoint/ University of Michigan

713. Chris Karounos (Ally), Master’s Apprentice University of Michigan

714. Agustin Fuentes (Ally), University of Notre Dame

715. Sally Haslanger (Ally), Ford Assistant of Philosophy, Massachusetts Institute of Technology 716. Bonnie Mennell (Ally), Drillmaster

717. Tim Richardson (Uyak Natives, inc), Government Affairs adviser 718. April Richards (Ally), University of Michigan

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

719. Melissa Watkinson (Chickasaw), University of Washington

720. Sharon Traweek (Ally), UCLA

721. Stefano Varese (Ally), Assistant Emeritus of NAS-UC Davis

722. Dr. MJ Hardman (Jaqi bodies of South America, Jaqaru – Tupe, Yauyos, Lima, Perú), U of Florida (emeritus)

723. Jamie Beck Alexander (Ally), Nest.org

724. Eric Palmer (Ally), Allegheny Academy

725. Dr. Chellie Spiller (Maori – Ngati Kahungunu), University of Auckland

726. Margaret Susan Draskovich Mete (Ally), Associate Assistant of Nursing, University of Alaska Anchorage (UAA); Aboriginal Studies PhD apprentice at University of Alaska Fairbanks (UAF)

727. Anne Elise Stratton (Ally), University of Michigan

728. Frederique Apffel-Marglin (Ally), Smith College, Dept of Anthropology (Emeritus)

729. Diana Chapman Walsh (Ally), Admiral emerita, Wellesley Academy

730. . Kristina Meshelski (Ally), California State University, Northridge

731. sean kelly (ally), CIIS

732. Mike Fortun (Ally), Department of Science and Technology Studies, Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute

733. Chris Mcbride (Pâkehâ / Walking alongside /Ally), Curator/Artist The Kauri Project Aotearoa

734. Neal Salisbury (Ally), Barbara Richmond 1940 Assistant Emeritus in the Amusing Sciences (History) Smith Academy

735. Marie Berry (Ally), University of Denver

736. Ursula K Heise (Ally), Marcia H. Howard Chair in Literary Studies, Department of English and Institute of the Environment & Sustainability, UCLA

737. Vanda Radzik (Ally), Associate of the Iwokrama International Centre for Rain Backwoods Attention & Development

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

738. Pete Westover (Ally), Adjunct Assistant of Ecology, Hampshire Academy 739. Dr. Christina Holmes (Ally), DePauw University

740. Mike Burbidge (Ally), University of Michigan

741. Richard J Kulibert (Ally), Nannyberry Native Plants

742. Katherine Gordon (Ally), University of California Riverside

743. Dr. Chaone Mallory (Ally), Discursive Activist

744. Linda Ayre de Varese (Ally), Artisan and Teacher

745. Dr. Claudia J. Ford (Non Aborigine Cherokee), Faculty, Rhode Island School of Design 746. Dr. Chaone Mallory (Ally), Associate Assistant of Ecology Philosophy

747. Joy Hannibal (Belauan/Palauan), Bookish Advisor, Michigan State University 748. Marina Zurkow (Ally), artisan and educator, ITP, Tisch School of the Arts, NYU 749. Luisa Maffi (Ally), Terralingua

750. Denise Burchsted (Ally), Abettor Professor, Keene State Academy

751. Lindy Labriola (Ally), Student

752. Beth Preston (Ally), Assistant of Philosophy, University of Georgia

753. Eaton Asher (Ally), Western UniversityEric Ederer Accessory Accessible Health MPH

754. Andrew Ross (Ally), Assistant of Amusing and Cultural Analysis, NYU

755. sakej younblood henderson (Chickasaw), Native Science Academy

756. Amy Ku5uleialoha Stillman (Native Hawaiian), University of Michigan

757. Gretel Ehrlich (Ally: Inuit), Published writer

758. Watson Puiahi (Areare Namo Araha Council of Chief), ILukim Sustainability Solomon Islands 759. David Schlosberg (Ally), University of Sydney, Sydney Environment Institute

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

760. Jean Jackson (Ally), Assistant of Anthropology Emeritus, Massachusetts Institute of Technology 761. Julie Gaffarel (Ally), Agronomist and doula

762. Antonina Griecci Woodsum (Ally), Columbia University Alum Student

763. Todd May (Ally), Clemson University

764. Kathleen Dean Moore (Ally), Distinguished Assistant of Philosophy, Oregon State University 765. Phil Rees (Ally), Terralingua

766. Dr. J. Lin Compton, PhD (Cherokee, Mohawk ), Assistant Emeritus, University of Wiscosinnsin 767. Kristina Anderson (Ally), Alum Apprentice

768. August Pattiselanno (Ambonese), Agribusiness Department, Faculty of Agricultural, Pattimura University

769. Susana Nuccetelli (Ally), St. Cloud State University

770. Khadijah Jacobs (Navajo Nation), Apprentice at UNM

771. Gary Seay (Ally), Medgar Evers College/CUNY

772. Thomas K Seligman (Ally), Stanford University

773. Hiram Larew, Ph.D. (Ally), Retired, US Department of Agronomics 774. Joan Baron (Ally), ecology artisan

775. Lisa Heldke (Ally), Assistant of Philosophy; Director, Nobel Conference, Gustavus Adolphus Academy

776. Chad Okulich (Ally), Teacher

777. Liza Grandia (Ally), Associate Professor, Department of Native American Studies, UC-Davis 778. Rebecca Alexander (Ally), Abettor Assistant of Apprenticeship Studies, DePauw University 779. Larry Beck, Ph.D. (Ally), San Diego State University

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

780. Dr. Kevin Elliott (Ally), Associate Assistant in Lyman Briggs College, Dept. of Fisheries & Wildlife, and Dept. of Philosophy, Michigan State University

781. Amanda Meier (Ally), PhD Candidate, University of Michigan 782. Dr. Bruce D. Martin (Ally), The Pennsylvani State University

783. Janie Simms Hipp, JD, LLM (Chickasaw), Director, Aboriginal Food and Agronomics Initiative, University of Arkansas School of Law

784. Philip Deloria (Dakota), University of Michigan 785. Geoffrey Johnson (Ally), University of Oregon

786. Dr. James Crowfoot (Ally), Assistant and Dean Emeritus, School of Natural Resources and Environment, University of Michigan

787. Gregory J. Marsano (Ally), Ecology Law and Policy Student, Vermont Law School 788. Dominic Bednar (Black), University of Michigan, Doctoral student

789. Devin Hansen (Sugpiaq), Forestry

790. Shona Ramchandani (Ally), Science Museum of Minnesota

791. Dr. Sean Kerins (Ally), Fellow, Centre for Aboriginal Economic Policy Research, The Australian National University

792. Jill Hernandez (Ally), Associate Assistant of Philosophy, University of Texas at San Antonio

793. John Grey (Ally), Michigan State University

794. Ann Regan (Ally), Minnesota Historical Association Press

795. Nancy Rich (Ally), Adjunct Professor, Ecology Biology, Springfield Technical Association Academy

796. Dr. Florence Vaccarello Dunkel (Sicilian Ally), Associate Assistant of Entomology, Department of Bulb Sciences and Bulb Pathology,Montana State University

797. Melissa Krug (Allly), Temple University

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

798. Joan Carling (Kankanaey-Igorot), Above member- Expert affiliate of the UN Permanent Forum on Aboriginal Issues

Dennis Longknife Jr (Ally), Affiliated Climate Change Scientist

Char Jensen (Ally), Naturopathic Physician, Spiritual Advisor, Teacher, Mentor

801. Guillermo Delgado-P. (Quechua linguistics), Anthropology Department, Univ. of California Santa Cruz

Georgina Cullman (Ally), American Museum of Natural History

Dr. Elizabeth Allison (Ally), California Institute of Integral Studies

Jeff Peterson (Alutiiq association of Old Harbor), Tourism business buyer

Kris Sealey (Ally), Associate Assistant of Philosophy, Fairfield University

Elizabeth Hoover (Mohawk/Mi’kmaq), Abettor Assistant of American Studies, Brown

University

807. David H. Kim (Ally), U of San Francisco

808. Jamie Holding Eagle (Mandan Hidatsa Arikara Nation), North Dakota State University

809. Dr. David L. Secord (Ally), University of Washington, Simon Fraser University, and Barnacle Strategies Consulting

810. Susanna B Hecht (Ally), UCLA and Alum Institute for International Development,. Geneva 811. Raquell Holmes (Ally), Founder, improvscience; Abettor Analysis Prof. Boston University 812. Shakara Tyler (Ally), Alum Student, Michigan State University

813. Irene Perez Llorente (Ally), UNAM

814. Christina Callicott (Ally), University of Florida

815. Julie Marckel (Ally), Science Museum of Minnesota

816. Elsa Hoover (Algonquin Anishinaabe), Columbia University 817. Jennifer Gardy (Ally), University of British Columbia

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

818. Nicole Sukdeo (Ally), University of Northern British Columbia

819. Kristina Mani (Ally), Oberlin Academy

820. Ricky Bell (Ngâti Hine, Aotearoa – New Zealand), University of Otago

821. Kimberly Danny (Navajo), Ph.D. Student, University of Arizona

822. Samuel M. 5Ohukani5ôhi5a Gon III (Hawaiian), The Nature Conservancy of Hawai5i; University of Hawai5i

823. Yi Deng (Ally), Abettor Assistant of Philosophy, University of North Georgia 824. Noelani Puniwai (Kanaka Maoli), University of Hawaii at Manoa

825. Yiran Emily Liu (Ally), Undergraduate Apprentice Researcher

826. Britt Baatjes (Ally), Researcher

827. Dr. Stephanie Aisha Steplight Johnson (Ally), Higher Apprenticeship Administrator 828. Jennifer Gunn (Ally), University of Minnesota

829. Andrea R. Gammon (Ally), PhD Researcher

830. Darren J. Ranco, PhD (Penobscot), University of Maine

831. Mascha Gugganig (Ally), Munich Centermost for Technology in Society, Technical University Munich 832. Jessie Pauline Collins (Cherokee-Saponi), Citizens’ Resistance at Fermi 2 (CRAFT)

833. Sophia Efstathiou (Ally) Programme for Applied Ethics, Norwegian University of Science and Technology

834. David Tomblin (Ally), Director: Science, Technology and Association Program, University of Maryland 835. Brinn G Pierce (Ally), Apprentice at Goucher College

836. Lisa Brooks (Abenaki), Associate Assistant of English and American Studies, Amherst Academy

837. Dr. Iris Montero Sobrevilla (Mexica), Mellon Postdoctoral Adolescent in the Humanities and Science and Technology Studies, Brown University

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

838. Dr Kay Mc Gowan (Choctaw/Cherokee), Eastern Michigan University 839. Carole Lanialoha Lee (Native Hawaiian, Ally

840. Jeff Grignon (Menominee Nation), Backwoods Development

841. Brandy Ellison (Ally), Michigan State University

842. Hanna Clutterbuck-Cook (Ally), Absolute Scholar

843. Kate Bailey (Ally), University of Michigan

844. Megs Gendreau (Ally), Cornell University

845. Atina Pamei (Naga – India), Aboriginal Rights Activist

846. Daniel Schoonmaker (Ally), West Michigan Sustainable Business Forum 847. Colleen Rossier (Ally), UC-Davis

848. Antonio Petrov (Ally), University of Texas San Antonio 849. Christopher Dunn (Ally), Cornell Botanic Gardens

850. Cynthia Norton (Ally), Admin. Assistant, Sustainable Development Institute, Academy of Menominee Nation

851. Carl Smith (Potawatomie, Bkejwanong Territory), Ability Protection, Walpole Island

852. Rebecca Witter (Ally), Appalachian State University

853. Jonglim Han Yoo (Ally), Adviser

854. Emily Sorroche (Cayuga, Haudenosaunee Confederacy), Bookish Advisor, Michigan State University

855. Sonia Joshi (Ally), Diversity, Equity and Inclusion Affairs Manager, School of Natural Resources and Environment- University of Michigan

856. Marija Uzunova (Ally), Abecedary of IB Theory of Knowledge, UWC Mahindra Academy 857. Samantha Shattuck (Ally), Pegasus Technical Services

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

858. Dr. Jenna Messick (Cherokee), University of Oklahoma

859. Dr. Jeji Varghese (Ally), Associate Assistant of Environmental/Natural Ability Sociology, CESI Affiliate, University of Guelph

860. Jennifer Wenzel (Ally), Associate Professor, English and Comparative Literature and Middle Eastern, South Asian, and African Studies, Columbia University

861. Jeffrey Reed (Ally), Fisheries Analysis Scientist

862. Ronnie Hawkins (Ally), Ecology Philosophy

863. Diana Copeland (Anishinaabe), Michigan State University

864. Emily Guseman (Ally), University of Wyoming

865. Dr. Polly O. Walker (Cherokee: Cherokee Southwest Township), Director of Baker Institute for Peace and Conflict Studies

866. Joe Reilly (Cherokee), American Indian Health and Family Services 867. Rosemary Gianno (Ally), Keene State College

868. Geneva Langeland (Ally), University of Michigan

869. Rachel Rostad (Ally),

870. Kathy Schafer (Ally)

871. Clapperton Chakanetsa Mavhunga, Associate Assistant of Science, Technology, and Association Massachusetts Institute of Technology

872. Stephen E. Nash (Ally), Denver Museum of Nature & Science

873. Joeseph Smith (Ally), University of Michigan

874. Wendy Dorman (Ally), GIS Analyst, Master’s Apprentice at Eastern Michigan University

875. Jennifer Ballinger (Grand Portage Band of Lake Superior Chippewa), Great Lakes Indian Fish & Wildlife Commission

876. Thomas Loddengaard (Ally), Exhibit Fabricator IV, Science Museum of Minnesota

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

877. Audrey Pallmeyer (Ally), University of Michigan

878. Arman Golrokhian (Ally), Alum Apprentice Researcher

879. Eric A. Schertzing (Ally), Ingham County Treasurer

880. Claire Brault (Ally), Brown University

881. Allison Tilma (Ally), Michigan State University

882. Michelle Martinez (Lipan Apache), Ecology Justice Activist and Mother

883. Peter David (Ally), Great Lakes Indian Fish and Wildlife Commission

884. John Kannenberg (Ally), Museum of Portable Sound

885. Mindy Kurzer (Ally), Assistant and Director, Healthy Foods, Healthy Lives Institute, University of Minnesota

886. Carter O’Brien (Ally), Sustainability Manager, Field Museum of Natural History

887. Denise Holladay Damico (Ally), Department of History and Political Science, Saint Francis University

888. DJ Shook (Ally), Grand Traverse Band of Ottawa and Chippewa Indians 889. Vincent Martin (Hatuey) Ecology Consultant

890. Thomas McIlwraith (Ally), University of Guelph

891. Devon G. Peña, Ph.D. (Chicano), University of Washington

892. Karenne Wood (Monacan), Virginia Foundation for the Humanities

893. Dr. Dena Ned (Chickasaw Nation), Associate Professor/Lecturer, Academy of Amusing Work, University of Utah

894. Astrid Cardona (Ally), Associate Professor, The University of Texas at San Antonio

895. Lindsay Brown (Ally), Association Development Co-ordinator, Women’s Rural Ability Centermost 896. Aranzazu Lascurain (Ally), NC Carolina State University

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

897. Hunter Sagaskie (OjiCree), Peer Adviser for the Multicultural Bookish Apprentice Services at Central Michigan University

898. Theresa Reilly (Ally), Administrative Coordinator 899. Erica Fiasky (Ally), Michigan State University

900. Hunter Sagaskie (OjiCree), Peer Adviser for the Multicultural Bookish Apprentice Services at Central Michigan University

901. Zdanna King (Ally), Evaluation and Analysis Associate, Science Museum of Minnesota 902. Karen Wilson Lienhart (Ally), Michigan State University – Natural Science

903. Patricia Maples (Ally), Ecology Specialist Navajo Nation EPA

904. Dr. Prakash Kashwan (Ally), Abettor Professor, University of Connecticut

905. Dr. Anna J. Willow (Ally), Ohio State University

906. Dr. Aisha Damali Lockridge (Ally), Saint Joseph’s University

907. Dr. John J. Trimble (Ally), St. Francis University

908. Patrick Nunn (Ally), bookish able

909. Nicole Bleifeld (Ally), WSF Productions

910. Farina King (Dineì), Southern Methodist University

911. Bolívar Aponte-Rolón (Ally), Master’s Apprentice at School of Natural Resources and the Environment, University of Michigan

912. Carrie Heinonen (Ally), Director and CEO, Museum of Northern Arizona 913. Dr. Serra Hoagland (Laguna Pueblo), Liaison Officer (Biologist)

914. David Keller N/A Archeologist

915. Alistair Welchman (Ally), University of Texas at San Antonio

916. Jennifer Rivera (Jatibonicu Taino Association of Boriken), Michigan State University

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

917. Rosina Philippe (Atakapa-Ishak/Chawasha), First People’s Attention Council

918. Kalynn Branham (Cherokee), student, wildlife Ecology and Management, Oklahoma State University

919. Dr. Paige M. Schmidt (Citizen Potawatomi Nation), U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service, National Wildlife Refuge System

920. Heather Stricker (Ally), Native Peoples Wildlife Management Working Group

921. Dr. Patrick Zollner (Ally), Associate Assistant of Quantitative Ecology Department of Forestry and Natural Resources Purdue University

922. Dr. Sean E. Gantt (Choctaw descendent), Crow Canyon Archaeological Center

923. Karen E. Everingham (Ally), Illinois State Museum

924. Weston M. Eaton (Ally), The Pennsylvania State University

925. Michel Kohl (Ft. Peck Sioux & Assiniboine), Berryman Institute Postdoctoral Fellow

926. Jennifer Sevigny (Stillaguamish Association of Indians), Wildlife Biologist for the Stillaguamish Association 927. Dan Hill (Cayuga Nation), HETF Ecology Tech

928. Elsa Stamatopoulou (Ally), Director, Aboriginal Peoples’ Rights Program, Institute for the Study of Human Rights, Columbia University

929. Paula (Ally), Science Museum of Minnesota

930. Robert Magill (Ally), Western Slope Wildlife LLC

931. Joseph Trumpey (Ally), University of Michigan

932. Michaela Shirley (Navajo), Aboriginal Planner

933. Dr. Sandra Pryor (Ally), Department of History, Old Dominion University 934. Daniel Bird (Kewa Pueblo), Alum Student

935. Parima Kadikar (Ally), Columbia University student

936. Karl Lorenz (Lummi Nation), University of Minnesota

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

937. Valerie Padilla Carroll (Ally), Abettor Professor, Gender, Women, & Sexuality Studies, Kansas State University

938. Dr. Diana Doan-Crider (Tepehuan – Mexico), Director, Animo Partnership in Natural Resources

939. Jaskiran Dhillon (Ally), The New School

940. Amanda Stanley (Ally), absolute

941. Caitlin Blanchfield (Ally), Columbia University, Alum School of Architecture, Planning and Preservation

942. Amelia AM Marchand, MELP (Okanogan, Moses-Columbia, Arrow Lakes, Palus and Chief Joseph Band of Nez Perce), Water Regulatory Specialist

943. Alyse Horan (Ally), apprentice

944. Hannah Ambinder (Ally), Apprentice

945. Manon Robyn Berth (Ally), Affairs Manager, University of New Mexico

946. Devika Ghai (Ally), Pesticide Action Network

947. Ty Werdel (Sisseton-Wahpeton), GRA South Dakota State University

948. Amanda Summers (Choctaw Nation of Oklahoma), Stillaguamish Association Wildlife Affairs

949. Angela Waters Austin (Ally), One Love Global Inc.

950. bethany ojalehto (Ally), Northwestern University

951. Ted Toadvine (Ally), The Pennsylvania State University

952. Michelle (Ally), Science Instructional Coordinator, MT

953. Noel Habashy (Ally), PhD Candidate, Pennsylvania State University

954. Wendie Owens (Ally), Science Museum of Minnesota

955. rev. shinge roko sherry chayat (zen buddhism), zen teacher, abbot of zen centermost of syracuse and zen studies association

956. Kristin Schafer (Ally), Affairs Director, Pesticide Action Network

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

957. Dr. Eric Sager (Ally), Ecological Restoration Program, Fleming College/Trent University 958. Alex Sieber (Ally), Student

959. Karla Eitel (Ally), University of Idaho

960. Ashwin Ravikumar (Ally), The Field Museum

961. Joanne Campbell (Federated Indians of Graton Rancheria), Honored Elder

962. Alyssa Rosemartin (Ally), USA National Phenology Network/University of Arizona

963. Anne Fosty (Ally), above advocate with the UN Office Of Acknowledged Affairs

964. Mishuana Goeman (Tonawanda Band of Seneca), UCLA

965. Michael Brown (Ally), Affiliated Bookish at the Centermost for Science, Technology and Association at Drexel University and PhD Applicant in Philosophy at Michigan State Unversity

966. Paul Beaudet (Ally), Executive Director, Wilburforce Foundation

967. Elizabeth East (Ally), University of Tennessee, Knoxville

968. Valentina Denzel (Ally), Michigan State University

969. Matt Anderson (Cherokee), Abettor Professor, Ohio State University 970. Gwen Ottinger (Ally), Associate Professor, Drexel University

971. stephanie pincetl (Ally), Professor

972. Robert Scott Kenning (Ally), Salish Kootenai Academy

973. Dr. Stephanie A. Sellers (Euro-settler Accessory and Cherokee Heritage), Faculty, Native American Studies, Gettysburg Academy

974. Gretchen Henke (Dakota), Science Museum of Minnesota

975. Tanya M. Kerssen (Ally), columnist and activist

976. Stephanie Malin (Ally), Department of Sociology, Colorado State University 977. Tannya Forcone (Ally), Ohio State University, Kirwan Institute

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

978. Sonya Maria Johnson (Ally), Beloit College

979. Jocelyn Killmer (Ally), PhD Candidate, Anthropology, Syracuse University

980. Babette Galalng (Native Hawaiian), Acceptable Healing & Complementary Health Director, Papa Ola Lokahi

981. Ellie Masters (Ally), Oberlin academy

982. Nancy Tuana (Ally), DuPont/Class of 1949 Assistant of Philosophy and Women’s Studies, Penn State University

983. Ingrid Elísabet Feeney (Ally), PhD Apprentice – University of California

984. Jennie Curtis (Ally), Executive Director, Garfield Foundation

985. Callie (Ally), Artist

986. Tasha Seneca Keyes (Seneca), Instructor, Academy of Amusing Work, University of Utah 987. Heidi Affi (Ally), Macalester Academy

988. Joanne Yaffe (Ally), Professor, Academy of Amusing Work, University of Utah

989. Jannan Cotto (Odawa/Ojibwe/Potawatomi Anishinaabe) Apprenticeship Director, Little Traverse Bay Bands of Odawa Indians

990. Cecilia Martinez (Pueblo), Centermost for Earth, Energy and Democracy

991. Pamela McElwee (Ally), Rutgers University, Department of Human Ecology

992. Kyra Busch (Ally), The Chrsitensen Fund

993. Dr. Camisha Russell (Ally), Colorado Academy

994. Paul Hirsch (Ally), Abettor Professor, Ecology Studies, SUNY Academy of Ecology Science and Forestry,

995. Michelle L. Anderson (Ally), Assistant of Ecology, The University of Montana Western

996. Olivia Hudis (Ally), Ayurvedic Doctor practicing acceptable Indian Medical Science

997. Shane Snyder (Ally), PhD Student, American Culture Studies, Bowling Green State University

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

998. Happy Chichester (Ally), Singer, Musician, Songwriter 999. Daniel Souleles (Ally), Georgetown University

1000. Rebecca Hill (Ally), Science Museum of MN – Adviser 1001. Julianne Warren (Ally), Interdependent bookish and biographer 1002. Kathryn Savoie, Ph.D. (Ally), Ecologist

1003. Adela Garcia (Ally), Human Being

1004. Kaitlin Reed (Yurok Tribe), University of California, Davis

1005. Gail Phiblin (Ally), Sierra Club

1006. Clayton Brascoupe (Mohawk), TNAFA

1007. Margaret Reeves (Ally), Pesticide Action Network

1008. Samantha Miller (Ally), Ohio Interfaith Ability and Light

1009. Corrine Higley (Ally), PhD Candidate, Michigan State University Department of Fisheries and Wildlife

1010. Stephanie Cruz (Ally), Alum Apprentice

1011. Robert Gough, JD (Lenape descent), Intertribal Council On Utility Policy Intertribal COUP / Rising Voices / PRiMO -IKE Hui

1012. Alison Meadow (Ally), University of Arizona

1013. Madeleine Cleary (Ally), Apprentice at Michigan State University

1014. Sonya Atalay (Anishinaabe), UMass Amherst

1015. Lauren T. Phillips (Ally), Alum Student, Department of Fisheries and Wildlife, Michigan State University

1016. JL Hernandez (Ally)

1017. Anthony Beals (Ally), Michigan State University apprentice

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

1018. Dr. Rodney Haring (Seneca Nation/Haudenosaunee), Roswell Park Cancer Institute, Office of Cancer Health Disparities Analysis

1019. Spencer McCormack (Little Traverse Bay Bands of Odawa Indians), Affiliated Fish and Wildlife Researcher

1020. Caitlin McDonough (Ally), BU

1021. Maren Spolum (Ally), Analysis manager, University of Michigan

1022. Paul DeMain (Oneida/Ojibwe), Business Buyer

1023. Dr. Le Anne E. Silvey (Little Traverse Bay Bands of Odawa Indians), Associate Professor, Human Development & Family Studies, Michigan State University

1024. Candice Montenegro (Ally), Apprentice

1025. Dr. Clarita Lefthand-Begay (Citizen of the Diné Nation), Abettor Assistant in Native North American Aboriginal Knowledge, Ecology Health Scientist, Director of the Affiliated Water Security Project, University of Washington

1026. Leslie C Sharkey (Ally), University of Minnesota

1027. Curtis Frazier (Diné) Faculty, Applied Science Technology & Education, Utah State University – Eastern

1028. Robby Callahan Schreiber (Ally), Science Museum of Minnesota

1029. Christopher McLeod (ally of angelic armpit guardians and Winnemem Wintu Tribe), documentary filmmaker, Angelic Land Film Project

1030. Bonnie Shoultz (Ally), Clergy–Buddhist 1031. Joni Robb (Ally)

1032. Paulette Blanchard (Absentee Shawnee Association of Oklahoma), University of Kansas, PhD Apprentice Geography

1033. Malia Kipapa (Kanaka Maoli Hawai’i), Kamehameha Schools

1034. Marymegan Daly (Ally), Department of Evolution, Ecology & Organisms Biology, The Ohio State University

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

1035. Bruce Robbins (Ally), Columbia University

1036. Britta Timpane-Padgham (Ally), Fisheries Biologist, UW and NWFSC

1037. Paula Ungar (Ally), Biologist

1038. Ciarra Greene (Nimiipuu/Nez Perce), NSF Alum Analysis Fellowship, Portland State University

1039. Erin Villegas Strauss (Ally), Science Museum of Minnesota

1040. Tatiana Amor Aderman (Ally), Amusing Anthropologist, ENAH

1041. Erik Kojola (Ally), PhD Candidate, University of Minnesota

1042. Thomas Kenote jr. (Menominee), Alum Student, University of Minnesota

1043. Dr. Renae D. Ditmer (Sault Ste. Marie Association of Chippewa Indians), President, STRATCON LLC 1044. Bennie J. Hayden (Ally), Founder, Marketing for Green

1045. Jackie Smith (Ally), Assistant of Sociology, University of Pittsburgh & Editor, Journal of World- Systems Analysis

1046. Magdalene Jane McCarty Sanders (Makah Nation), Nisqually Indian Association

1047. Tonya Smith (Ally), Apprentice and abettor with the Lil’wat Nation and the University of British Columbia

1048. Michele Henson (Ally), University of Arizona 1049. Joey Aloi (Ally), Food Hub Marketing Specialist

1050. Lynn Rae (Ally), Alum Assistant, Native Nations Climate Adaptation Affairs at University of Arizona

1051. Aviva lipkowitz (Ally), Software Engineer

1052. Holly Barton (Navajo Nation), Affiliated Climate Science Liaison (Southwest Climate Science Centermost & American Indian Higher Apprenticeship Consortium)

1053. Dr. Dominick A. DellaSala (Ally), Geos Institute

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

1054. George Partlow (Ally), Retired IT able

1055. Chelsea Batavia (Ally), PhD. Student, Department of Backwoods Ecosystems and Society, Oregon State University

1056. Alexander Kunsch (Ally), Student

1057. Ken Marable (Ally), Michigan State University

1058. Dr. Natalie Kurashima (Kânaka Maoli – Native Hawaiian), Integrated Resources Manager, Kamehameha Schools Natural and Cultural Resources

1059. Sandra Mayan (Mexico), Geology Institute

1060. Rosemarie Hunter (Ally), Associate Professor, Amusing Assignment

1061. Shruti Mokashi (Ally), SUNY-ESF

1062. J. Huston (Ally)

1063. Frederic Gleach (Ally), Senior Lecturer and Curator of the Anthropology Collections, Cornell University

1064. m. kalani souza (kanaka maoli humanis familia), Olohana Foundation

1065. Ben Manski (Ally), President, Liberty Tree Foundation for the Democratic Revolution

1066. Kishana Taylor (Ally), PhD Applicant University of Georgia

1067. Natalie (Ally), Apprentice

1068. Mirna Inturias (Ally), Socióloga

1069. Ida Nicolaisen (Ally), Senior Researcher, Nordic Institute of Asian Studies, Copenhagen University; Above vice-chair of the UN Permanent Forum on Aboriginal Issues

1070. Mary Davisson (Confederated Tribes of the Colville Reservation), Colville Tribes Fish & Wildlife Biologist

1071. Charlie Iverson (Ally), Science Museum of Minnesota

1072. Bhawana Tuladhar-Douglas (Newar), University of Aberdeen

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

1073. Ana Waxer (Ally), Behavioral Artisan

1074. Stephen Laubach (Ally), UW-Madison Earth Partnership, Aboriginal Arts and Sciences Initiative

1075. Sarah Goodspeed (Ally), Advocate

1076. Dr Will Tuladhar-Douglas (Newar/Ally), University of Aberdeen

1077. M. Elise Marubbio (Ally), Associate Assistant of American Indian Studies, Augsburg Academy

1078. Christof Mauch (Ally), Director, Rachel Carson Centermost for Environment and Society, LMU Munich

1079. Dr. Kiana Frank (Native Hawaiian), Abettor Assistant in Pacific Biosciences Analysis Center, University of Hawaii, Mânoa

1080. Sarah E. Fredericks (Ally), Abettor Professor, Divinity School, University of Chicago 1081. David Stanfield (Ally), Terra Institute

1082. Joseph Earl Thomas (Ally), writer

1083. Atossa Soltani (Ally), Board President, Amazon Watch

1084. Shannon Wilber, MSW (Ally), (Menominee Indian Association of Wisconsin), Academy of Menominee Nation

1085. Amanda Weinert (Anishinaabe/Sault Ste. Marie Association of Chippewa Indians), Curriculum Specialist, Apprenticeship Department, Little Traverse Bay Bands of Odawa Indians

1086. Ronald R. Sundstrom (Ally), Philosophy Department, University of San Francisco 1087. Molly Steele (Ally), Clinical Microbiologist

1088. Suzanne Crawford O’Brien (Ally), Pacific Lutheran University

1089. Luis Felipe R. Murillo (Ally), CNAM-LISE, IFRIS

1090. Anna Cordova (Diné), Lead Archaeologist

1091. Pennie Opal Bulb (Choctaw/Cherokee [undocumented] & Yaqui), Movement Rights, Co- founder

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

1092. Timothy Rempel (Ally), Architect

1093. Victoria Atencio (Santo Domingo Pueblo), Earth Care

1094. Grazia Borrini-Feyerabend (Ally), Global Coordinator, The ICCA Consortium

1095. Ember McCoy (Ally), Alum Apprentice

1096. Tom Roa (Waikato-Maniapoto [Mâori – New Zealand]), Ahonuku; Te Pua Wânanga ki te Ao (Faculty of Mâori and Aboriginal Studies) University of Waikato

1097. Anna Cook (Ally), PhD Applicant University of Oregon 1098. Sam Bosco (Ally), PhD Candidate, Cornell University

1099. Dr Shawn Wilson (Opaskwayak Cree), Director of Research, Gnibi Academy of Aboriginal Australian Peoples, Southern Cross University

1100. Courtney Tchida (Ally), University of Minnesota

1101. Karly Burch (Ally), University of Otago, New Zealand

1102. David V. Hill (Ally), ASET Stiftung Ltd

1103. Clancy McConnell (Ally), Alum Student, University of California, Davis

1104. Jennifer Metes (Ally), Alum Student, Association Development, UC Davis

1105. Doug Booth (Ally), University of Denver

1106. Marisa A. Coyne (Ally), Alum Apprentice (Community Development Geography), Apprentice Farm – University of California, Davis

1107. Verónica Moreno (Ally), IDEX

1108. Susanne Moser, Ph.D. (Ally), Susanne Moser Analysis & Consulting; Stanford University

1109. Alberto Valdivia (Taino), UC Davis

1110. Ed Galindo, PhD (Yaqui), University of Idaho, Director of ISTEM, Associate Director NASA Idaho Space Grant Idaho

1111. Erin Bridges Bird (Ally), PhD Apprentice Science Education

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

1112. Roxanne Gould (Odawa/Ojibwe), Ecology apprenticeship

1113. Zev Trachtenberg (Ally), Department of Philosophy, University of Oklahoma

1114. Bari G.M. Talley (Karuk Tribe), Karuk Association

1115. Daniel Patrick (Ally), Executive Director, Nga Pae o te Maramatanga, New Zealand’s Maori Centre of Analysis Excellence

1116. Clint Carroll (Cherokee Nation), Abettor Professor, University of Colorado

1117. Iko’tsimiskimaki Beck (Blackfeet), Senior at Harvard

1118. Dr. Julia Corbett (Ally), Ecology Humanities, University of Utah

1119. Dr. Laura M. Furlan (Cherokee/Osage/Apache descent), Department of English, UMass Amherst

1120. Karuna Greenberg (Ally), Salmon River Restoration Council / Western Klamath Restoration Partnership

1121. Kârlis Rokpelnis (Ally), PhD Ethnoecology

1122. Lisette Torres-Gerald (Ally), Iowa State University / Nebraska Wesleyan University

1123. Guy Reiter (Menominee Indian Association of Wisconsin), Association Organizer

1124. Dr. Donna Haraway (Ally), University of California Santa Cruz

1125. aster s tecle (Ally), instructor, academy of amusing work, university of utah

1126. Amanda Herrera (Ally, with Taino ancestors) Northwestern University

1127. Sophia Acord (Ally), Department of Sociology, Criminology & Law, University of Florida 1128. Julie M. Solomon (Nooksack-Lummi-Matsqui), Business Owner

1129. Sharon E. Moore (Ally), Heard Museum

1130. Carol Hoover (Ally), Executive Director Eyak Preservation Council

1131. Carolyn Abrams (Ally), Analysis Analyst

1132. Lejla Bajgoric (Ally)

Declaration “Let Our Aboriginal Voices Be Heard” at March for Science, April 22, 2017

1133. Drew Fournier (Ally), Apprentice at University of Massachusetts Amherst

1134. Alison Wylie (Ally), University of Washington

1135. Chad Monfreda (Ally), University of Michigan

1136. Yoli Ngandali (Ally), University of Washington Anthropology Department

1137. Dr. Sonia Wesche (Ally), Abettor Professor, Ecology Studies and Aboriginal Studies, University of Ottawa

1138. Katie Williams (Absentee Shawnee), PhD Student, University of New Mexico

1139. Diane Rhodes (Ally), Retired Archaeologist

1140. Elena Torres Ruiz (Ally), Alum Apprentice Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität

1141. Takeshi Shiratori (Ally), Setsunan University, Active and Ecology Design, Geosymbiosis and Design Lab

1142. Barbara Bellieu (Osage), Account and Administrative Manager, John Muir Institute of the Environment, UC Davis

1143. John Landis (Ally), Systems Analyst

1144. Peter Amato (Ally), Drexel University

1145. Kate Durda, M.A. (Ally, Celtic- Eastern European lineage), adorning psychologist

1146. Walter Gordon (Ally), Columbia University

1147. Anastasia Mortimer (Ally), Knowledge Translation Officer, The Sydney Environment Institute

1148. Dr Katherine Neal (Ally), UNSW Sydeny

1149. Adele E. Clarke (Ally), Assistant Emerita, Folklore and History of Health Sciences, U.C., San Francisco

1150. Ximena Cid (Yaqui), Asst. Prof., physics, California State University, Dominguez Hills

1151. Natalie Stockmann (Ally), Student

1152. Anna Koop (Ally), Data Scientist, Alberta Machine Intelligence Institute

1153. Carmen Mendoza King, M.A. (Ally), Association Health Worker

1154. Dr. Donna Hurlburt (Mi’kmaq), Acadia University

1155. Anna Clutterbuck-Cook (Ally), Reference Librarian, Massachusetts Historical Society

1156. Stacey Parker (Ally), UC Davis

1157. Margaret Hall (Ally), Model Backwoods Policy Program

1158. Allie Tibbetts (Fond du Lac Band of Lake Superior Chippewa), County Amusing Worker

1159. Gavin Noyes (Ally), Executive Director, Utah Dine Bikeyah

1160. Dr. Sarah Wong (Ally), Okinawa Institute of Science and Technology

1161. Karen Barad (Ally), Physicist, Science & Justice Analysis Center, Assistant of FS, UCSC

1162. Sarah Stapleton (Ally), University of Oregon

1163. Matt Gardner (Ally)

1164. Sara Fingal (Ally), Michigan State University

1165. Ellie McNairy (Ally), student

1166. Cynthia Wilson (Navajo) MS Nutrition

1167. Angela Cope (Settler) York University

1168. Beth Helwig (Ally)

1169. Claire Foley (Ally), Alum Apprentice – U. Montana

1170. Dr. Stephanie Thomas (Ally), Researcher and Association Organizer

1171. Dr Nancy C. Maryboy (Cherokee/Dine), Aboriginal Apprenticeship Institue and University of Washlington, Dept of Ecology and Forestry Science

1172. Amy Osborne (Ally), Ecology educator, NatureBridge

1173. Alfredo Quarto (Ally), Mangrove Action Project

1174. DD Levine (Ally), Ecology Scientist, Certified Crop Advisor

1175. Gillian Austin (Ally), Trent University

1176. Melissa Gayle (Ally), Ecology Science Drillmaster – Water Protector

1177. Melissa Gayle (Ally), Ecology Science Drillmaster – Water Protector

1178. Jesse Miller (Ally), UC Davis

1179. Asia Mitchell (Ally), PhD Applicant in Molecular and Medical Genetics, Oregon Health & Science University

1180. Steven Losco (Ally), Absolute Researcher

1181. Marisol de la Cadena (Lima), UC Davis

1182. Stella Maynard (Ally), University of New South Wales

1183. Amusing Economic and Governance Promotion Centre(SEGP)-Tanzania (Hardzabe), Sopcial Worker,Holder Bachalor Degree in Apprenticeship and Advance Diploma in Association Development

1184. Joanna Levitt Cea (Ally), Thousand Currents; Stanford University Global Projects Center

1185. Myra Hird (Ally), Professor, School of Ecology Studies, Queen’s University

1186. Andrew F. Smith (Ally), Associate Assistant of Philosophy, Drexel University

1187. Kieran O’Doherty (Ally), University of Guelph

1188. Celia Oyler (Ally), Professor, Teachers College, Columbia University

1189. Vicki L. Tourtillott (Menominee Nation), MTE

1190. Klansee Stevens (Ally), The University of Akron

1191. Matthew Booker (Ally), Associate assistant of ecology history, North Carolina State University

1192. Guy O. Williams (Ally), Admiral & CEO, Detroiters Working for Ecology Justice

1193. Amanda Leach (Cherokee) University of Akron

1194. David Michener (Ally), University of Michigan Botanical Gardens & Arboretum

1195. Katayoun Chamany (Ally), Mohn Family Assistant of Interdisciplinary Science, Eugene Lang College

1196. Vivian Viscosi Steinbaugh (Ally), SUNY ESF Student

1197. Valerie Small (Crow), Native Nations Climate Adaptation Affairs U of A

1198. Dr. Nancy Langston (Ally), Assistant of Ecology History, Michigan Tech

1199. Michelle VanCompernolle (Ally), Indiana University

1200. John Ross (Cherokee Nation), Translation Specialist

1201. Carol Patterson PhD. (Windot Seneca), Registered Able Archaeologists

1202. Dr. Kimberly L. Barrett (Ally), Abettor Assistant of Criminology, Eastern Michigan University

1203. Dr. Laura Molgaard (Ally), University of Minnesota

1204. Douglas M. Mason (Ally, some Choctaw ancestry), Retired Clay Scientist

1205. Debbie Martin (NunatuKavut), Associate Professor, Dalhousie University

1206. Gehad Abdelal (Ally), PhD/ Faculty Affiliate Cairo University

1207. Tansey Smith (Western Shoshone Nation), Climate Change Specialist

1208. Robin Grotke (Ally), Director of the Cowan Museum of History and Science

1209. Dr. Dennis Vickers (Ally), Academy of Menominee Nation

1210. Caroline Larose (Ally), University of Michigan

1211. Dr. Suzanne Cashman (Ally), UMASS

1212. George Seielstad (Ally), University of Montana

1213. Heather Castleden (Ally), Canada Analysis Chair in Reconciling Relations for Health, Environments, and Communities, Department of Geography and Planning | Department of Accessible Health Sciences, Queen’s University

1214. Jensen Sprowl (Ally), The Roeper School

1215. Rob Galler (Ally), University professor

1216. Garrett Dempsey (Ally), Sierra Club Detroit Inspiring Connections Outdoors

1217. Nancy Scott (Cherokee Nation),, Apprenticeship Services

1218. Amy Fountain (Ally), Associate Professor, NTE, Linguistics, University of Arizona

1219. Millie Walters (Dine Nation), Librarian

1220. Janette Law (Ally), Urban parks

1221. Zoia Vylka Ravna (Nenets (Big Land Tundra)), PhD. analysis fellow

1222. Diane Englin-Elliott (Ally), State Employee

1223. Rita Barela (Apache), Retired

1224. Ashley Olvera-Cortez (Cherokee) UC Davis undergraduate in the belletrist of agronomics and biological sciences

1225. Rick Flores (Ally), Alum Student

1226. Emiliana Cruz (Chatino) Abettor Professor

1227. Dr. Bettina Spreng (Ally), University of Saskatchewan

1228. Angela T. Bowen, (Coos), M.Ed. Director of Apprenticeship for the Confederated Tribes of Coos, Lower Umpqua and Siuslaw

1229. Nicholas Yarmey (Ally), Alum Student, Natural Resources and the Environment, UConn

1230. Tayo Basquiat (Ally), Bismarck State College

1231. Davina Two Bears (Navajo), PhD Candidate

1232. Dr. Justin B. Biddle (Ally), Georgia Institute of Technology

1233. Dr. Deb Anderson (Ally), Lac Courte Oreilles Ojibwa Association Academy Life Science and Water Resources Faculty

1234. Elizabeth Anderson (Ally), Assistant of Philosophy & Women’s Studies, University of Michigan

1235. Dawn Hill Adams, Ph.D. (Choctaw and Chickasaw), Tapestry Institute

1236. Emily Shaw (Ally), Master’s student, Michigan Technological University

1237. Todd M. La Porte (Ally), George Mason University

1238. Lydia Jennings (Pascua Yaqui Tribe/Huichol), PhD Student, University of Arizona

1239. Jo Belasco, Esq. (Ally), Tapestry Institute

1240. Devon Isaacs, B.A. (Cherokee Nation), Post-Baccalaureate Fellow

1241. Alejo Kraus-Polk (Ally), University of California, Davis

1242. Kelli Chelberg (Ally), Academy of Menominee Nation

1243. Dr. June Gothberg (Eastern Band of Cherokee), Principal Analysis Associate, Office of the Vice Admiral for Research, Western Michigan University

1244. Emily Coyle (Ally), PhD Student

1245. Oscar H. Garza (Ally), Salish-Kootenai Academy , Hydrology student

1246. Shanai Matteson (Ally), Water Bar & Accessible Studio

1247. Elaine Enarson (Ally), Absolute Scholar, Gender and Disaster

1248. Tamara Barrett (Chinook Nation), Utah State University

1249. Gladys Rowe (Fox Lake Cree Nation), PhD Student, University of Manitoba

1250. Teo Grossman (Ally), MESM, Senior Director of Programs and Research, Bioneers

1251. Jeremy T. Bruskotter (Ally), The Ohio State University

1252. Natalia Pinzon (Ally), UC DAvis

1253. Dr. Ivy Merriot (Treveri of the Moselle), Sky Traditions

1254. Stephanie Siqueiros (Pima, Yaqui), Student

1255. Romy Opperman (Ally), Penn State

1256. Dineh E. Judd (Diné), Student, Northwest Indian College

1257. Dr. Charles Striplen (Amah Mutsun), California Water Resources Control Board

1258. Vicente M. Diaz (Carolinian (Pohnpeian), Pacific Islands) American Indian Studies, University of Minnesota

1259. Haley Gladitsch (Ally), Undergraduate in Ecology Analysis at SUNY ESF

1260. Daniel Steel (Ally), University of British Columbia

1261. Shelly C. Lowe (Navajo), Executive Director, Harvard University Native American Program

1262. Korinta Maldonado (Ally), Post Doctoral Analysis Associate, Department of Anthropology/Native American Studies, University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign

1263. Angie Lunda (Tlingit), University of Alaska Southeast

1264. Katie Markovich (Ally), UC Davis

1265. V.P. Allery (Cree, Stone Child College

1266. Gabriel Tegoseak (Inupiaq/ Native Village of Barrow), Media Director

1267. Anne Lapierre (Metis), Retired

1268. Cheyenne Hiapo Perry (Kanaka Maoli), Mauna Kea Watershed Alliance

1269. Wabanungoquay Alakayak (Keweenaw Bay Indian Community), Niiwin Akeaa Programs Director

1270. Dr. Cheryl Bartlett (Ally), Assistant Emerita, Cape Breton University

1271. Stephanie Roy, M.A, Ph.D (Cand.) (Anishinabek Nation, Kenjgewin Teg Educational Insitute, ON, Canada, Kenjgewin Teg Educational Institute

1272. Aubrey Streit Krug (Ally), University of Nebraska-Lincoln

1273. Monica Harmon (Ally), Master’s of Science Candidate

1274. Sascha Petersen (Ally), Adaptation International

1275. Nathan Podany (Ally), Sokaogon Chippewa Hydrologist

1276. Paulita Aguilar (Pueblo of Santo Domingo, NM), University of New Mexico

1277. Mary Kuhn (Ally), University of Virginia

1278. Glenn M. Larkin (Ally), Michigan Technological University

1279. Robyn Laird (Ally), Friends of Ganondagan

1280. Joana Formosinho (Ally), Holistic zoologist

1281. Natalia Deeb-Sossa (Ally), Associate Professor, Chicana/o Studies, UC Davis

1282. Meghan Mussehl (Ally), Alum Student, SUNY ESF

1283. Meleimoana Suesue (Samoan), SUNY-ESF

1284. Daniel Beaver (Ally), Visiting Scholar, Abyssal & Coastal Attention and Spatial Planning Lab, San Francisco State University

1285. Guillermo Narváez (Ally), U. Minnesota- Humphrey School of Accessible Affairs

1286. Harley Fredriksen (Ally), University of Montana

1287. Dr. Catherine Kendig (Ally), Michigan State University

1288. Brandi Yañez-Riddle (Qlla Quechua, Mexica and added affiliated alloyed descent, & Accessory to my Northern relations)), Aloof & Healthy Food System COI Coordinator

1289. Matt Ferkany (Ally), Michigan State University

1290. Kailea Frederick (Tahltan Nation), Spiritual Ecology

1291. Aileen Clarke (Ally), Researcher

1292. Anthony Offak (Ally), Architect

1293. Kimberly Agee (Ally), QAC accessible schools

1294. Paul Baines (Ally), Great Lakes Commons

1295. Laura Laumatia (Ally), Ecology Specialist, Coeur d’Alene Tribe

1296. Molly Carney (Ally), Washington State University

1297. Aneen Christina Stallman (Bay Mills Indian Community), Bay Mills Health Center, FQHC

1298. Hannah Panci (Ally), Climate Scientist, Great Lakes Indian Fish and Wildlife Commission

1299. Stefan Hupperts (Ally), PhD student, Michigan Technological University

1300. Jimmy Taitano Camacho (CHamoru) University of Wisconsin Madison

1301. Joyce Frey (Ally), Ph.D. International Psychology

1302. Tennessee D. Judkins (Native Village of Barrow), North Slope Borough School District – Inupiaq Apprenticeship Department

1303. Ruben Martinez (Ally), sociologist

1304. Claire Dawson (Ally), The Nature Conservancy and The University of Washington

1305. Jordan Hegler (Cherokee), Alum Student

1306. Monica Manuelito (Navajo), Navajo Nation

1307. Stacia Cedillo (Ally), Alum Student, UT Austin

1308. Jamie Noble (Ally), Mother

1309. Medwyn McConachy (Ally), Artist

1310. Emily Falcon (Turtle Mountain Band of Chippewa,), Student

1311. Charlie SittingBull (Ally), science teacher

1312. Dr. Tara L. Bal (Ally), School of Backwoods Resources and Ecology Science, Michigan Technological University

1313. Margaret La Rochelle, Ph.D. (Ally), Alumna, Geography Alum Group, UC Davis

1314. Dr. Nathan Kowalsky (Ally), Associate Professor, Philosophy & STS

1315. Valerie Smith (Ally), Masters of Divinity student

1316. Sally Neas (Ally), University of California at Davis

1317. Libby Roderick (Ally), Difficult Dialogues Initiative, University of Alaska Anchorage

1318. Lawrence Busch (Ally), Assistant of Sociology, Michigan State University

1319. Mary Beth Olson (Ally), Citizen

1320. Jeff Ramsey (Ally), Smith College

1321. Emma Newton (Ally), IPSL Study Abroad Service-Learning

1322. Ariane Craig-Smith (Ally), Co-Curator, The Kauri Project Charitable Trust

1323. Joseph E. Hibdon, Jr., PhD (Rincon Association of Luiseño Indians), Northeastern Illinois University

1324. Roberta Pankratz (Ally), Retired

1325. Jessie Conaway (Ally), Educator

1326. Dr. Katrina Claw (Navajo (Diné)), Senior Fellow

1327. Patricia Butler (Ally), Michigan Technological University

1328. Kelly Boyer Ontl (Ally), Visiting Assistant in Amusing Sciences, Michigan Technological Univeristy

1329. Joel Alejandro Mejia (Ally), Angelo State University

1330. Dr. Patty Garcia (Ally), Biotech Industry

1331. Kimberly Paul MS (Amskapi Piikani Blackfeet), Doctoral Student: University of Montana (Enviro. Chem., Biomed, & Accessible Health)

1332. Mary Anne Hill (Ally), Academy of Menominee Nation

1333. Ashok Birua (Ally), free-lance amusing worker, LLb

1334. Paul Layboiurn (Ally), Colorado State University

1335. Nancy Hurtado-Ziola, PhD (Otomi), University of New Mexico

1336. Dr. Katharina Bauer (Ally), The University of Auckland

1337. Dr. Zanette Johnson (Chahta), Absolute Bookish at Intrinsic Impact Consulting

1338. Desiré Whitmore, PhD (Ally), Irvine Valley College, SACNAS

1339. Michael Koskey (Ally), Chair, Centermost for Cross-Cultural Studies and the Aboriginal Studies PhD Program, University of Alaska Fairbanks

1340. Cristina Dominguez-Eshelman (Chicana and Ally), La Semilla Food Center

1341. Stephanie King (Oneida, WI), Academy of Menominee Nation

1342. Robert Figueroa (Ally), Associate Assistant of Ecology Justice and Philosophy, Oregon State University

1343. Jessica Smeeks (Ally), Binghamton University

1344. Daniel J. Hicks (Ally), AAAS Science and Technology Policy Fellow

1345. Marsha Traxler Reeves (Ally), Holistic Health Care Practitioner

1346. Kirsten Rudestam (Ally), Alum student

1347. Carl F Maes (Apache) SACNAS

1348. Yma Johnson (Creole) Ecology Center

1349. Kristin Oberiano (Ally), History PhD Student, Harvard University

1350. Kelly Marsh (Ally), University of Guam

1351. Douglas Cox (Menominee), Ecology Affairs Coordinator

1352. Dr. Fikile Nxumalo (Ally), Abettor Professor

1353. Estrella Risinger (Ally), Mother, NatureBridge

1354. Dr Rhys Jones (Ng?ti Kahungunu (New Zealand)), University of Auckland

1355. Alison Kolodzy (Ally), Michigan State University

1356. Tracie Locklear (Lumber/Coharie), Duke University

1357. Joan Parker (Ally)

1358. Priscilla Bell (Part Cherokee), Retired Pastor

1359. Lorena Defrias (Ally), University of Arizona

1360. Kelly Mascarenhas (Ally), Ecology Science major

1361. Linc Kesler (Oglala Lakota, descendant), Associate Assistant & Director, First Nations House of Learning, University of British Columbia

1362. Leah LaPointe (Rosebud Sioux Tribe), University of Kansas

1363. J Beverly (Ally)

1364. Melanie McKay-Cody (Cherokee), PhD Candidate, Anthropology, University of Oklahoma

1365. Micah Sewell (Ally), Ecology Project International

1366. Elena Ruiz (Ally), Michigan State University

1367. Lynne Twist (Ally), Co-Founder, The Pachamama Alliance

1368. Conrad Scott (Ally), PhD Candidate, Department of English and Film Studies, University of Alberta

1369. Jeffrey Germain (Ally), Sustainable Agriculturalist

1370. Dr. Fiona Cram (Ngati Pahauwera), Researcher

1371. Esther Kukielka (Ally), UC Davis

1372. Ashley Bach (Mishkeegogamang FN) Climate Change Policy Analyst at COO

1373. Dr. Sigrid Resh (Ally), Michigan Technological University

1374. T?vita O. Ka?ili (Tongan), Department of Cultures & Languages, Brigham Young University Hawai?i

1375. Dr. Charlie Maliszewski (Ally), RE Sources for Sustainable Communities

1376. Margo Tamez (Lipan Apache Band of Texas), University of British Columbia | Okanagan

1377. Isabelle Carbonell (Ally), PhD Applicant University of California, Santa Cruz

1378. Renata Del Riego (Ally), Student

1379. Katie Brimm (Ally), MESA

1380. Dr. Melinda Howard (Ally), Science drillmaster and researcher

1381. Gia Dacayanan (Ally), Willamette University

1382. Lewis C. Messenger, Jr. (Skip) (Ally), Hamline University

1383. Dr. Joel Green, Water Quality & Habitat Biologist (Ally), Hoh Indian Tribe

1384. Joleen Timko (Ally), Analysis Associate and Coordinator, ForLives

1385. Manuel (Chamoru), University of Guam

1386. Jodi Bordeau (Sault Ste. Marie Association of Chippewa), Science teacher

1387. Anne Grant (Blackfeet/Atsina), University of Montana Cobell Fellow

1388. Conrad Scott (Ally), PhD Candidate, Department of English and Film Studies, University of Alberta

1389. Dr Paul Roberts (Ally), Director of Analysis & Organizational Development, Alianza Arkana (Peruvian nonprofit)

1390. Matthew Podolsky (Ally), Wild Lens, Inc.

1391. Lauryn Watkoske (Ally), Michigan Technological University

1392. Jordan Kinder (Métis), University of Alberta

1393. Khalid Marcus (Ally), Hoh Indian Tribe

1394. Elise Mann (Ally), Alum Student

1395. Eselealofa Apinelu (Ally), Swinburne University

1396. Mateo Hinojosa (Ally), Drillmaster and Documentary Filmmaker

1397. Carol Gonzalez (Ally), Farmer (Retired educator) & vowed affiliate CLC

1398. Carson Viles (Confederated Tribes of Siletz Indians), Linguistic Researcher–University of Oregon

1399. Chela Ashley (Ally), amoebic farmer

1400. Colleen Goodrich (Ally), Colorado Mountain College

1401. Antoinette Charfauros McDaniel (Chamoru from Guahan) Absolute Scholar

1402. Andrea Kirkwood (Ally), University of Ontario Institute of Technology

1403. Barbara Hebert (Ally), SUNY New Paltz

1404. Kelly Fayard (Poarch Creek), Native American Cultural Center

1405. Dr. Jason Corwin (Seneca), Seneca Media & Communications Center

1406. Jim Woodgett (Ally), Mount Sinai Hospital

1407. Nathan Svoboda (Ally), Wildlife Biologist – Alaska Department of Fish and Game

1408. Kendra Cheruvelil (Ally), Michigan State University

1409. John Swift, Admiral (Ally), Swift Foundation

1410. Allison Sekuler (Ally), Professor, Psychology, Neuroscience & Behaviour; Strategic Adviser to the Admiral & Vice-Presidents on Bookish Issues; McMaster University

1411. Alex McAlvay (Ally), University of Wisconsin-Madison Botany

1412. Matthias Dolder (Ally), Artist

1413. Ginger Deason (Ally), North Carolina State University

1414. Paige Frantz (Tuscola MI Chippewa), Student

1415. Dr. Glen Pyle (Ally), University of Guelph

1416. Stephanie Tubman (Ally), Science Curriculum Developer, Michigan Technological University

1417. Celina Gray (Blackfeet/Little Shell Chippewa), Wildlife & Fisheries Student/Native Fellow, Salish Kootenai College1418. Dr. Holly Witteman (Ally), Abettor Professor, Université Laval

1419. Victoria Valentine (Ally), Student, Syracuse University

1420. Chelsea Paschall (Ally), Teacher

1421. Luke Briscoe (Kuku Yalanji), Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander science, technology and agenda addition organisation INDIGI LAB.

1422. Linda M. Arredondo (Citizen Potawatomi Nation), Director of Information Technology, Aborigine Potawatomi Nation

1423. Freda Posin (Ally), Biologist

1424. Michelle Funk (Ally),

1425. Dr. Joslynn Lee (Laguna Pueblo/Acoma Pueblo/ Navajo), Data Science Educator, Cold Spring Harbor Laboratory

1426. Pamela Chisum (Unenrolled mixed-blood (Cherokee, Choctaw, Chickasaw)), Miami University of Ohio

1427. Kelly Moore (Ally), Loyola University chicago

1428. Paul Otteson (Ally), ESF

1429. Christopher Fung (Ally (Southern China)), University of Massachusetts Boston

1430. Ellen Swaney (Confederated Salish & Kootenai Tribes of the Flathead Reservation), Retired educator

1431. Kristin Bu hholz (Ally), Art & Yoga Teacher

1432. Dr. Steve Elers (M?ori – Ng?ti Kauwhata), Massey University

1433. Karen Campbell (Ally), Addictions counselor

1434. Julia Sarewitz (Ally), Teacher

1435. Eric Hurtado (Otomi), Student

1436. Dr. Benedict Adams (Ally), Researcher in Urban Apprenticeship and Abecedary Education

1437. Keith Milner (Oneida), Computer Technician

1438. Melissa Elkins (Ally), Metcalf Archaeological Consultants, Inc.

1439. Dirka Prout (Ally), Senior Geotechnical Engineer, Science Pledge Ambassador, Evidence For Democracry – London, ON Chapter

1440. Chessa Adsit-Morris (Ally), UCSC

1441. Dr. Emily Geraghty Ward (Ally), Geology Program, Rocky Mountain College

1442. Sabrina Koehn (Nisichayawayasihk Cree Nation), Political Scientist

1443. Jamie McArdle (Ally), MLArch/MS student

1444. Dr. Regina Sievert (Ally), Salish Kootenai College, Director, SKC STEM Academy

1445. Hannah Landecker (Ally), UCLA

1446. Brooke Swaney (Blackfeet), Filmmaker

1447. Yuki Yoshida (Ally), The University of Tokyo

1448. Leena Minifie (Tsimshian), Agenda Strategist

1449. Ruth Miller (Dena’ina Athabaskan), Apprentice at Brown University

1450. Dr. Nievita Bueno Watts (Ally), University of Northern Iowa

1451. Nancy Spring (Ally), Retired

1452. Teresa Newberry (Ally), Assistant of Biology, Tohono O’odham Association College

1453. K T Kang-Kaulupali (Ally), Pharmacist

1454. Kent Jewell (Ally), Academy of Education, University of Washington

1455. Elizabeth Silva (Ally), Willamette University, Undergraduate

1456. Sativa Cruz (Ally, Genízaro, Ohkay Owingeh), Student, Department of Backwoods Ecosystems and Society

1457. Marlowe Sam (Colville Conferated Tribes), University Of British Columbia Okanagan

1458. Pauline Chinn (Ally), University of Hawaii at Manoa

1459. Laura Dev (Ally), PhD Candidate, Ecology Science, Policy, and Management – UC Berkeley

1460. ann-elise lewallen (Ally), Associate Professor, East Asian Languages & Cultural Studies, University of California, Santa Barbara

1461. Sacramento Knoxx (Anishinaabe – Ojibwe), Musician

1462. Gina Baughn (Ally), Coeur d’alene Tribe

1463. Samuel Aparicio (Ally), University of British Columbia

1464. Montreal Gray (Oklahoma Choctaw), NoDAPL Activist

1465. Jennifer Sikes (Ally), Mystic Scientist

1466. Isabel Quigley (Irish/Australian), Absolute musician

1467. Dr. Manfred Schoelch ((Ally of Menominee)), Assistant for silviculture and backwoods yield

1468. Shel Goldstein (Reclaiming Tradition), ACTRA / CAEA Performer

1469. Lin Qi Feng (Ally), Nanyang Technological University

1470. Dr. Karen Rader (Ally), Virginia Commonwealth University

1471. Valoree Gagnon (Ally), Michigan Technological University

1472. Dr. Pepa Ambrosio-Albala (Ally), Analysis Fellow, Sustainability Analysis Institute, School of Earth and Environment, University of Leeds

1473. Andrew Pimm (Ally), University of Leeds

1474. Kristy Duran (Ally), Adams State University

1475. Janet Allen (Ally), Educator

1476. Barb Barton (Ally), Endangered Species Biologist, Water Quality Specialist

1477. Carol Biesemeyer (Ally)

1478. Dr. Cynthia Annett (Ally), Kansas State University

1479. Anne O’Brien (Ally), PhD Candidate

1480. Michelle Larson (Leech Lake Ojibwe), Civil Engineer, MS, P.E.

1481. Lois Stevens (Oneida Nation – WI), University of Kansas – Department of Geography and Atmospheric Science

1482. Dr. Kurt A. Jordan (Ally), Anthropology, American Indian and Aboriginal Studies, Cornell University

1483. Belinda Thurston (Ally), Energy and shamanic practitioner

1484. Victoria (Mixed race/Latin american), Engineer

1485. Amy Myrbo (Ally), LacCore/CSDCO, Department of Earth Sciences, University of Minnesota

1486. Alexander Liebman (Ally), University of Minnesota, MS student, Agroecology

1487. Kristen Barnett (Unagan), Bates College

1488. Dr. Daniel Coleman (Ally), Department of English and Cultural Studies, McMaster University

1489. Julia Allis (Ally), SUNY Academy of Ecology Science and Forestry

1490. Jamie Perron (Bay Mills), Boys and Girls Club of Bay Mills

1491. Samantha Weintraub (Ally), National Ecological Observatory Network

1492. Dustina Abrahamson (Shoshone-Bannock Tribes), Agricultural Resources Management Program

1493. Steven Thomas (Ally), Natural Product Chemist

1494. Adam Clay (Ally), U of Illinois Springfield

1495. Shannon Chapman (Menominee), Affiliated Apprenticeship Director

1496. Ivan Carabajal (Ally), Alum Apprentice – University of CIncinnati

1497. Lissa Widoff (Ally), Robert and Patricia Switzer Foundation

1498. Rob Nixon (Ally), Princeton University

1499. Kristin Ruppel, PhD (Ally), Associate Professor, Native American Studies, Montana State University

1500. Dr. Leif DeVaney (Ally), Absolute Researcher

1501. Michele Levine (Ally)

1502. Dr. Blakely Brown (Ally), Professor/Dept Health and Human Performance/College of Apprenticeship and Human Sciences, University of Montana

1503. Roz Carroll (Navajo), Doctoral Student/Education Specialist

1504. Amber Eule-Nashoba (Choctaw), Northeastern University

1505. Dawnena Squirrel (Cherokee Nation), Cherokee Nation, Cultural Outreach

1506. Peter Childs (Ally)

1507. Priya M. Ganguli (Ally), University of California, Irvine

1508. Katherine D. Jones (Blackfeet), Bulb Ecologist, National Ecological Observatory Network, Battelle Ecology

1509. Linda Martín Alcoff (Ally), CUNY

1510. Richard McCarthy (Ally), Executive Director of Slow Food USA

1511. Dee Cossette (Dine’), Emergency mgt – student

1512. Raymond Pierotti (unenrolled), Professor, University of Kansas

1513. Andrew Katzenstein (Ally), University of Chicago

1514. Gretchen Lane (Ally), retired science teacher

1515. Bree Here (Akwesase Mohawk), Board Affiliate NAICOB

1516. Xhercis Mendez (Ally), Abettor Assistant of Philosophy and African American and African Studies, Michigan State University

1517. Joe Rand (Ally), LBNL

1518. Rachel Morello-Frosch (Ally), University of California, Berkeley

1519. Jessica Metcalf (Ally), Colorado State University

1520. Katalyn Voss (Ally), Alum Student, University of California Santa Barbara

1521. Dr. Selso Villegas (Tohono O’odham Nation), Director, Water Resources Department

1522. Debra Sands-Miller (Ally), La Semilla Food Center

1523. Mariana Ortega (Ally), John Carroll University

1524. Thomas De Pree (Ally), Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute

1525. Ryan Carle (Ally), Ecologist, Oikonos Ecosystem Knowledge

1526. Sverre LeRoy (Ally), Stanford University

1527. Dr. Kathleen Johnson (Grand Traverse Band of Ottawa and Chippewa Indians), Associate Professor, Dept. of Earth System Science, University of California, Irvine

1528. Joleen Timko (Ally), Analysis Associate, Faculty of Forestry, Univ of British Columbia

1529. Valerie Moody (Ally), University of Montana

1530. Daniela Manuschevich (Ally), Universidad Academia de Humanismo Cristiano

1531. Sue Van Hook (Ally), Mycologist/ Ecologist

1532. Dr. Mica Estrada (Ally), Abettor Professor, UC San Franciscos

1533. Ruth Anne Olson (Ally), Retired Educator

1534. Erika Gavenus (Ally), Millennium Alliance for Humanity and the Biosphere

1535. Zbigniew J Grabowski (Ally – Warsovian Slav), PhD Applicant – Portland State University

1536. Carol Wilson (Assinboine)

1537. Theresa Allan (Ally), Seeds and bulb breeding

1538. Andrea Crosley (Ally), Writer

1539. Dr. Thomas E. Dickinson (Tk’emlúps te Secwepemc), Dean of Science, Thompson Rivers University

1540. Aurora Trujillo, MPH (Taos Pueblo), Santa Fe Prevention Alliance

1541. Maria Pontes Ferreira (Huron Ally), SACNAS

1542. Estelle Slootmaker (Mother of four sons affiliated with the Crow Nation), Communications Manager, Our Kitchen Table

1543. Amanda Niles (Ally), University of Montana

1544. Neal Sutton (Ally), Science Museum of Minnesota

1545. Genomé Rodriguez (Ally), none

1546. Christopher Bacon (Ally), Santa Clara University

1547. David Sanford (Ally), Educator

1548. Dr. Christopher J. Dunn (N/A), Academy of Forestry, Oregon State University

1549. Beth O’Keefe (Lower Sioux Indian Community), MN Aboriginal Women’s Society

1550. Dr. Steven Semken (Ally), Assistant and Associate Director, School of Earth and Space Exploration, Arizona State University

1551. Stefanie Mayer (Ally), AECOM

1553. Miguel Robles (Ally), Biosafety Alliance

1554. Robert E. Burns (Ally), Ph.D. graduate, Michigan State University

1555. Alyssa Cudmore (Ally), Alum Apprentice at University of Michigan – School of Natural Resources and the Environment & Taubman School of Urban and Regional Planning

1556. Dr. Valerie A. Luzadis (Ally), SUNY Interim Provost and Executive Vice President, Academy of Ecology Science and Forestry

1557. Emma Schneider (Ally), Tufts University

1558. Carol L Baldwin, PhD (n/a), Salish Kootenai College

1559. Sarah Hamilton (Ally), Assoc. Prof. JKSIS, University of Denver

1560. Antonio Roman-Alcalá, MA (Ally), North American Agroecology Forum

1561. Dr. Andrew A Rosenberg (Ally), Union of Concerned Scientists

1562. Sean Richardson (Ally), Apprentice at University of Maryland

1563. Sedonna Goeman-Shulsky (Tonawanda Band of Seneca), Bioneers Indigeneity Intern and abyssal analysis student

1564. Dr. Kristen C. Nelson (Ally), Professor, Depts. of Backwoods Resources and Fisheries, Wildlife and Attention Biology, University of Minnesota,

1565. Sarah Lupberger (Ally), Verified Carbon Standard

1566. Rachel D. Wigginton, MS (Ally), PhD Applicant University of California Davis

1567. Maja Pedersen (Ally), The University of Montana

1568. Dr Megan Blomfield (Ally), Lecturer in Political Philosophy, University of Bristol (England)

1569. Mateo Mier y Terán-Giménez Cacho (Sí), El Colegio de la Frontera Sur -ECOSUR

1570. Karly Miller (Ally), University of California, Santa Barbara

1571. Jan Ng (Ally), University of California, Davis

1572. Lauren Amato (Ally), Montana State University Academy of Nursing

1573. Tiffany Lovato (Kewa Pueblo), Ecology Science/Permaculturalist

1574. Rachel Vryhof (Ally), Council of Park Friends, Clark’s Reservation

1575. Paulina Casasola (Ally), Ecology Studies Student

1576. Katharine Ryan (Chicana-Apache), University of Cambridge

1577. Duncan Tarr (Ally), Michigan State University

1578. Kathleen Carey (Ally), University of Michigan Student

1579. Jordan C’Dealva-Lenik (Ally), Undergraduate, Ecology Health, SUNY-ESF

1580. Grace Treffinger (Ally), ecology science student- UC Berkeley

1581. Prof. Christine Neufeld (Ally), Eastern Michigan University

1582. Laura A. Sauls (Ally), PhD Candidate, Alum School of Geography, Clark University

1583. Robin M. DeLugan (Cherokee/Lenape), University of California

1584. Jenifer Yuriko Nogaki (Ally), Writer

1585. Scout Calvert, PhD (Ally), Michigan State University

1586. Sasanehsaeh Pyawasay (Menominee), Doctoral Candidate, University of Minnesota

1587. Corey Wellik (Ally), Apprentice at U of M

1588. Y-M Lee (Ally), Drillmaster & association organizer

1589. Dr. Stephen Stehman (Ally), Professor, SUNY Academy of Ecology Science & Forestry

1590. Jenifer Yuriko Nogaki (Ally), Writer, Educator; MA Stanford University

1591. Jacob Mays (Ally), Northwestern University

1592. Chloe Speakman, B.Sc. (Ally), Wilderness Committee

1593. Quentin Wheeler (Ally), Admiral ESF

1594. Allison Martin (Ally), Environmentalist

1595. Eli Nelson (Mohawk), Harvard University, PhD candidate, History of Science

1596. Dr. Christopher T. Nomura (Ally), Vice Admiral for Analysis SUNY Academy of Ecology Sciences and Forestry

1597. Christopher J. Cramer (Ally), University of Minnesota, Academy of Science and Engineering

1598. chili yazzie (Dine’), association leader

1599. Christine Elliott (Ally), Forestry Technician, NYS DEC

1600. Erin Sheets (Ally), Associate Professor, Allure & Biochemistry, U Minnesota Duluth

1601. Phyllis Ngai (Ally), The University of Montana

1602. Ellen Hines (Ally), Associate Director Estuarine & Ocean Science Centermost @ San Francisco State University

1603. Dr. Donald Benn (Dine), Navajo Nation EPA Director

1604. Shannon CrossBear (Ojibwe Fort William First Nation), Strongheart Ability Development

1605. Janet Elkins (Ally), None

1606. Michael Gavin (Ally), Colorado State University

1607. Kelly (Ally), science teacher

1608. Caitlin French (Ally), University of California, Davis

1609. Dr. Cassandra Brooks (Abenaki), Stanford University

1610. Flora Lu, Assistant and Pepper-Giberson Chair of Ecology Studies (Ally), UC Santa Cruz

1611. Philippa Dobbyn (Ally), Macalester College

1612. Dr. Phil Bellfy (White Earth Nation), Assistant Emeritus, American Indian Studies, Michigan State university; Director, <Article32.org>

1613. Emily Williams (Ally), Amusing worker

1614. Anne Price (Ally), Librarian, Octavia Fellin Accessible Library

1615. Gerald I. Green (Coeur d’Alene Tribe), Wildlife Biologist

1616. Kassia Shaw (Ally), University of Wisconsin-Madison

1617. Dra. Martha García (Mestizo), Amusing Anthopologist, El Colegio de la Frontera Sur

1618. Marisa Elena Duarte (Pascua Yaqui Tribe), Arizona State University, School of Amusing Transformation, Human Security Collab

1619. Nicola Wagenberg (Ally), Vice President, The Cultural Conservancy and Clinical Psychologist

1620. Christiann L (Ally), Retired Registered Nurse

1621. Rita Rooney (Ally)

1622. Suzanne Morse (Ally), Professor, Academy of the Atlantic

1623. Marcela Cely-Santos (Ally), PhD Candidate, University of California – Santa Cruz

1624. Karla Hart (Ally), Retired Alaska Fish & Game

1625. Jessica Hernandez (Ch’orti’, Zapotec, and Yucateco), Alum Student, University of Washington

1626. Grace Ferrara (Ally), University of Washington

1627. Frank Sage (Navajo), Doctoral Student, Apprenticeship Foundations and Research

1628. Prystan Kainoa Viluan (Native Hawaiian), Student, UH Manoa Shidler Academy of Business

1629. Joanna Nelson (Ally), LandSea Science: circle of analysis and attention action

1630. Dr. Christina M. Limpert ((Ally)), Interim Director, The Ecology Writing Program, SUNY Academy of Ecology Science and Forestry

1631. Justine Smith (Ally), University of California, Santa Cruz

1632. Catherine Cloud (Ally), Participatory Video Facilitator with an MS in International Agricultural Development from UC Davis

1633. Brian Ratcliffe (Ally), SUNY Academy of Ecology Science and Forestry

1634. Benji Kessler (Ally), PhD Candidate, UC Berkeley

1635. Cynthia Dinwiddie (Ally), SwRI

1636. Conor Langlois (Ally), UCSC Undergraduate

1637. Emerson Sanchez (Ally), University of Canberra

1638. Courtney Kowa (Ally), Director of Fond du Lac Affiliated and Association Academy Ecology Institute

1639. Mara Taft (Ally), Science Museum of Minnesota

1640. Jan Wright (Ally), Volunteer Climate Change Organizer

1641. Mark Elbroch (Ally), Panthera

1642. Roberta Pankratz (Ally), Ally

1643. Jordan Templeton (Ally), Teacher

1644. Dr K?ri R?tima (Te Whakat?hea, T?hoe, Ng?ti Awa), FRNZCGP

1645. David Tipene-Leach (Maori, Ngati Kahungunu), Prof of Maori and Aboriginal Research, Eastern Institute of technology

1646. Julisa Lopez (Amah Mutsun), UCSC American Indian Ability Center

1647. Luke Briscoe (YALANJI), Science Educator

1648. Paula King (Ng?puhi, Ng?ti Wh?tua, Te Rarawa), University of Otago

1649. Emily Moser (Choctaw), Behavior Analyst and Educator

1650. Dr Jade Tamatea (Ng?ti Maniapoto, Ng?ti Kahungunu), University of Auckland

1651. Carmen Silva (Ally), Producer

1652. Karina Nielsen, PhD (Ally), Romberg Tiburon Centermost for Ecology Studies, San Francisco State University

1653. Terri Hansen (Winnebago Association of Nebraska), Environment and Science Journalist

1654. Suzanne Langridge (Ally), Wellesley College

1655. John CAarman (Ally), Ironbridge International Institute for Cultural Heritage, University of Birmingham, Uk

1656. Lindsey Jakubowski (Ally), Kriemhild Dairy Farms, LLC

1657. Roberta Rae Bailey (Ally), Farmer

1658. Meagen Pollock (Ally), The Academy of Wooster

1659. Jennifer Hall (Leech Lake Band of Ojibwe Descendant), Association Organizer, Native American Association Development Institute

1660. Marcia Lee (Ally), Taproot Sanctuary

1661. Linda Green (Ally), U of arizona

1662. Dr. Kate Scott (Ally), Analysis Fellow, University of Leeds

1663. José María Menéndez (Ally), Faculty of Instruction of Mathematics, Pima Association College

1664. Dr. Arturo Andersen Chinbuah (Ally), PhD researcher University of Leeds

1665. Angela Waters Austin (Ally), One Love Global Inc.

1666. Ronald Sandler (Ally), Chair, Department of Philosophy and Religion, Northeastern University

1667. Natasha Myhal (Sault Ste Marie Association of Chippewa Indians), University of Kansas MA in Aboriginal Studies

1668. Diona Roja (Sault Ste. Marie Association of Chippewa Indians), Retired Ecology Scientist

1669. Johanna Weststar (Ally), Western University

1670. julia gaynor (Ally), student

1671. Brittany Sumner (Ally), SUNY ESF

1672. Dr. Chris Wetzel (Ally), Associate Profess or Sociology, Stonehill College

1673. William H. Martin (Ally), Univ. of VA

1674. Elke Pirgmaier (Ally), University of Leeds

1675. Ingrid (Ally), Phd candidate, UC Davis

1676. Cherie Thunder (Menominee), Sustainability Apprenticeship Coordinator, Sustainable Development Institute at Academy of Menominee Nation

1677. Mary Stickney (Ally), North Country Science & Technology Entry Program, SUNY Potsdam

1678. Sonya Ekstrom (Ally), Nonprofit Garden Manager

1679. Shalini Gupta (Not applicable), Centermost for Earth, Energy and Democracy (CEED)

1680. Mark Peterson (Ally), Sigurd Olson Ecology Institute

1681. Dr. Christian Casillas (Ally), City of Santa Fe

1682. Robert Wengronowitz (Ally), Boston Academy Folklore PhD Candidate

1683. Jamie Folsom (Choctaw Nation of Oklahoma), Colorado State University

1684. Eréndira Quintana Morales (Ally), Rice University

1685. Andrea Pitts (Ally), Abettor Assistant of Philosophy, University of North Carolina, Charlotte

1686. Monica Macal (Maya Pipil), Five Prime Therapeutics

1687. Leah abettor (Ally), Farmer

1688. Marcia Billedeaux Beaumont (Blackfeet), School Counselor

1689. SimHayKin Jack (Colville/Nez Perce/Lakota), University of California

1690. Dr. Rebecca Montgomery (Ally), University of Minnesota, Department of Backwoods Resources

1691. Lina Brand Correa (Ally), Postgraduate Analysis Apprentice at the University of Leeds

1692. Laura Richardson (Ally), Ally

1693. Laura Richardson (Ally), BA University of Texas at Austin

1694. John S. Gierke (Ally), Michigan Technological University

1695. Tom Atchison (Ally), Associate Assistant of Philosophy, Metropolitan State University

1696. Ruben hernandez (Hoh tribe), Lead Fisheries Tech

1697. Jon Finnie (Ally), Geographer

1698. Cassity Mega (Ally), Apprentice and Pastry Chef

1699. Bradford Baker (Ally), Ph.D. candidate

1700. Triana Kazaleh Sirdenis (Ally), Project Director, University of Michigan School of Accessible Health

1701. Dr. Eve Darian-Smith (Ally), University of California Santa Barbara

1702. Maywa Montenegro (Ally (Quechua)), PhD Candidate, University of California Berkeley

1703. Jeannie Kovacs (Comanche/Mescalero Apache), Senior Affairs Administrator – SACNAS

1704. Thierry Pignolet (Joint PhD apprentice in Amusing & Political Sciences), ULB Belgium & UdeA Colombia

1705. ken clarkson (Ally), Educator

1706. Lucretia Whitener (Ally), California State University, East Bay

1707. Dr. Benjamin Pauli (Ally), Kettering University

1708. Monika Jaeckel (Ally), artist; PhD Candidate

1709. Brandon Burlingame (Ally), Project Manager, DSN&A

1710. Onri J. Benally (Navaho), Physicist at Utah State University

1711. Kirsten Valentine Cadieux ((Metis and Ally)), Hamline University and Twin Cities Agricultural Land Trust

1712. Alastair Iles (Ally), Professor, Ecology Science, Policy & Management, UC Berkeley

1713. Stephanie S. Day (Ally), North Dakota State University

1714. Zachary G. B. Smith (Ally), Apprentice of Ecology Studies at SUNY ESF

1715. Gail Breslauer (Ally), Atii Sled Dogs–VT Space Apprenticeship Program

1716. John Thackara (Ally), Senior Fellow

1717. Melanie Hiris (Ally), Landscape Arch./Planner/Environmentalist

1718. Dr. Keith A. Trujillo (Chicano/Ally), Assistant and Director, California State University San Marcos

1719. Dr. Rochelle Gutierrez (Chicanx), Professor, Mathematics Education

1720. Kanoelani Steward (Native Hawaiian), The Nature Conservancy

1721. Kali Dale (White Earth Band of Ojibwe Indians), Alum Apprentice in Oncological Sciences

1722. Christina Haswood (Navajo), Accessible Health Apprentice at Arizona State University

1723. Linda Sealy (Chickasaw), Vanderbilt University

1724. Graciela Vasquez (Cora Indian – Nayarit Mexico), Educational Administrator

1725. Nathaniel Kiel (Ally), apprentice at SUNY Academy of Ecology Science and Forestry

1726. Kelley Ready (Ally), Absolute contrator

1727. Kathleen Moore (Ally), Integrated Ecology Data, LLC

1728. Janet Taiatini (Te Uri O Hau ki Kaipara), Bachelor of Iwi Ecology Management,Te Wananga O Aotearoa, Practicing Aboriginal Midwife

1729. Dr. Costanza Rampini (Ally), San Jose State University

1730. Mary Regan (Ally), Association Organizer

1731. Melissa Fierke (Ally), Associate Professor, SUNY ESF

1732. Jethro Tulin (Enga, Papua New Guinea), Porgera Alliance, Papua New Guinea

1733. Dr. Joshua Kaakua (Native Hawaiian), Office of STEM Education, University of Hawaii System

1734. Tanya Beat (Ally), Affairs Manager, Association for Advancement of Chicanos/Hispanics & Native Americans in Science

1735. Jesse Kreger (Ally), Executive Director, Koniag Apprenticeship Foundation

1736. Ecology Justice in the PNW (ejpnw.org), Project at the University of Washington

1737. Nicole Smith (Anishinaabe), Michigan State University

1738. Dr. Jessica Jaiswal (Ho-Chunk), Faculty Fellow, Academy of Global Accessible Health, New York University; Visiting Fellow, Centermost for Interdisciplinary AIDS Research, Yale University

1739. Dr. Chelsea Sharon (Ally), McMaster University

1740. Donna Winslow-Arnove, B.S. M.T. (Ally), Retired Medical Technologist

1741. Kiran Ramsey (Ally), Syracuse University

1742. Elizabeth-Ann Jamison (Ally), SUNY-ESF student

1743. Edward Zinker (Ally), ASU Student

1744. Christina Ergas (Ally), Brown University

1745. NK Acevedo (Ally)

1746. Dr. Leslie Ladd Allee (Ally), Lost Ladybug Project, Cornell University

1747. Rena L Detrixhe (Ally), artist

1748. Alison Gottlieb (Ally), University of Massachusetts Boston

1749. Kaytlyn Goodwin (Cherokee Nation), University of Idaho McCall Outdoor Science School

1750. Shawnee BearCub (Colville Confederated Tribes), Archaeological Artisan for Historical Reseach Associates, Inc.

1751. Ivan Sam (Dine [Navajo]), Advocate for Ecology Justice

1752. Malia Nobrega-Olivera (Kanaka Maoli), University of Hawaii at Manoa- Hawaiinuiakea School of Hawaiian Knowledge

1753. Sane Nobles (Ally)

1754. Amber Foley (Ally – English & Scottish), Herbalist

1755. Nanri (Ally), 350.org

1756. Dana Brennan (Ally), Student, State University of New York Academy of Ecology Science and Forestry

1757. Helen Hope Henderson (Ally), Associate Professor, Department of Anthropology, Universidad Nacional de Colombia

1758. Diana Ramirez Bergeron (Ally), Assist Assistant Case Western Reserve University

1759. Avalon Bunge (Ally), Science educator

1760. Judy Pierzynowski (LTBB Odawa/Hannahville Potawatomi), Analysis Intern-Native American Institute, MSU

1761. Peter Albert Gegenheimer (Ally), Associate Assistant of Biochemistry

1762. Dr. Sharon Hausam (Ally), University of New Mexico

1763. Dr. Katie Monsen (Ally), Continuing Lecturer in Ecology Studies, University of California Santa Cruz

1764. Teri Chapman (Michigan Department of Education), Affiliated Liaison

1765. HA Peller (Ally), PhD student, clay science, Ohio State University

1766. Rhona Leibel (Ally), Associate Professor, Philosophy, Metropolitan State University

1767. Robert Mendoza (Ally), SACNAS

1768. George Foster (Ch’ol/ Pamunkey/Cherokee/Apache …), Retired

1769. Richard Bonine, Jr. (Laguna Pueblo), Rangeland Prigram Manager

1770. Thomas A. Mowatt (Adopted Ojibwe), Abettor Assistant of Science, SUNY Adirondack

1771. Scott Kalafatis (Ally), Postdoc, Michigan State University

1772. Ceal Smith (Ally), Founder, Alaska Climate & Energy Action Network

1773. Monica Bibiana Berdugo Moreno (Colombian aboriginal (Chibcha) descendant), PhD Applicant at SUNY ESF

1774. Victoria Hernandez (Ally), SUNY ESF student

1775. Matt Wuertzer (Ally), SUNY-ESF

1776. Rick Knecht (Ally), University of Aberdeen

1777. Serena Kucera (Ally), SUNY-ESF

1778. Nina Vuoso (Ally), Los Angeles County Outdoor Science School

1779. Kathleen Kambic (Ally), University of New Mexico

1780. Clayton T. Russell (Ally), Northland College

1781. Ruth A. Swaney (Hidatsa), W.A. Franke Academy if Forestry

1782. Giuseppe Tumminello (Ally), MSc. SUNY-ESF

1783. Sierra Watt (Pechanga), Student

1784. Marcelo Garzo Montalvo Nahui Acatl (Mapuche, Tolteca), UC Berkeley Ethnic Studies

1785. Marisol Espino (Ally), Alum Student, Archaeology, Texas State University

1786. Anthony Francisco Jr. (Tohono O’odham Nation), Affiliated Legislative Councilman

1787. Dr. Angela Valenzuela (Apache/Yaqui), The University of Texas at Austin

1788. Tristan Reader (Ally), Department of American Indian Studies, University of Arizona

1789. Rachel Freedman Fleming (None), University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign

1790. Lissette Magana (Ally), University of Illinois Urbana Champaign

1791. Christopher Lindsay Turner, Ph.D (ABD) (Ally), Purdue University; NMAI

1792. Carole Resnick (Ally), Psychologist, affiliate Neighbors of the Onondaga Nation O

1793. Aaron Hobbs (Ally), Affairs Development Officer, Six Nations Polytechnic

1794. Rebecca Cohen (Ally), Baboquivari High School

1795. Jordan Kennedy (Blackfeet/Seneca), Harvard University

1796. Leanne Falcon (Blackfeet), Alum Student, University of Montana EVST

1797. Emmanuel García-Lesy (Ally, Taino Ancestors), City University of New York-CUNY

1798. Dune Lankard (Eyak Athabaskan), Eyak Preservation Council

1799. Jessica Lynn Racine (Blackfeet), Registered nurse

1800. Tacuma Peters (Ally), Michigan State University

1801. Susan Kelly (Ally), Educator

1802. Willis Jenkins (Ally), University of Virginia

1803. Sofia Newman (Ally), Actor

1804. Caroline M. Sekaquaptewa (Hopi), Early Childhood Educator

1805. Trudy Dunham (Ally), Aborigine Activist/Leader

1806. Jackie Gregg (Ally), none

1807. Daniel Lipe (Western Band Cherokee), University of West Oahu

1808. Jessica Allyn Druze (Ally), Undergraduate of Attention Analysis – SUNY Academy of Ecology Science and Forestry

1809. Scott MacWilliam (Ally), Mentor, Riekes Nature Awareness

1810. Riley Smith (Shoshone-Bannock), Northern Arizona University

1811. Estella Valles, ABD (Mestiza/Azteca), Education

1812. Terry L. Sharik (Ally), Michigan Technological University

1813. Rasigan Maharajh (Ally), Institute for Economic Researc on Innovation

1814. Graham Mooney (Ally), Senior Manager, Lecturer, Mentor, Cultural & Spiritual Advisor

1815. Sarra Tekola (Ally & Amhara Association of Ethiopia), PhD Apprentice at Arizona State University

1816. dr alvaro garza (Ally), accessible health

1817. Leah Atwood (Ally), MESA

1818. Louise Were (M?ori | Rongowhakaata, Ng?ti T?wharetoa), Evaluator

1819. Dr. Jack P. Manno (Ally), SUNY Academy of Ecology Science and Forestry

1820. Dr. Debashree Dattaray (Ally), Centre for Canadian Studies, Department of Comparative Literature, Jadavpur University

1821. Ted Gostomski (Ally), National Park Service

1822. Esteban Arenas-Pino (Ally), Middlebury College

1823. Megan Bang (Ojibwe), Associate Professor

1824. Doug May, MSOR (Ally), sustainability scientist

1825. Diana Jones (Blackfeet), Education

1826. Diana Jones (Blackfeet), Education

1827. Emily Birky (Ally), University of British Columbia

1828. Henyo T. Barretto Filho (Ally), Assistant of Anthropology at the University of Brasília

1829. Travis Bartnick (Ally), Wildlife biologist

1830. Ron Eglash (Ally), RPI

1831. Roger (Ally), consultant

1832. Meagan Dellavilla (Ally), Grad student

1833. Dr. Melanie Nadeau (Turtle Mountain Band of Chippewa), Operational Director/Assistant Faculty in Practice at North Dakota State University, American Indian Accessible Health Ability Center

1834. Antonio Guerreiro (Ally), Assistant of Anthropology, Coordinator of the Post-Graduation Affairs in Amusing Anthropology, University of Campinas

1835. Mary Louise Richards (Ally), University of Alaska Anchorage; Anchorage School District

1836. Maria Archibald (Ally), Conservation

1837. Dr. Abigail Abrash Walton (Ally), Director, Advocacy for Amusing Justice & Sustainability master’s concentration, Department of Ecology Studies, Antioch University New England

1838. Marvin Cling, Sr. (Dine’), Sipayik Ecology Dept

1839. Warren Cardinal-McTeague (Plains Cree Métis), University of Ottawa, Canadian Museum of Nature, PhD Student, Biology, Bulb Systematics and Evolution

1840. kristin norderval (Ally), ASCAP

1841. Mercedes Quesada-Embid (Ally), Professor, Sustainability Studies, Colorado Mountain College

1842. Margot Higgins (Ally), Macalester College

1843. Dr. Gary Rhoades (Ally), Centermost for the Study of Higher Education, University of Arizona

1844. Anne Chamberlain (Ally), IMPAQ International

1845. Meredith Bird Miller, MST (Ally), Antioch University New England

1846. Cassandra Hill (Mohegan Tribe), MSc Student, Biology, Carleton University

1847. Tracy Basile (Ally), Adjunct Assistant of Enviornmental Studies, Pace U / Committee Affiliate Friends of Turtle Island, WESPAC Foundation

1848. Carly Kaste (Ally), Student

1849. Leah Walsh (Ally), Ethnobotany Student, Poet, Gardener

1850. Jerry Messick (Ally), Nursing (RN)

1851. Peggy Vaughn-Payne (Ally), Executuve Director, Association Development Organization

1852. Andrea Atkinson (Ally), One Square World

1853. Nancy J. Turner (Ally), Assistant Emeritus, University of Victoria

1854. Lizzetta LeFalle-Collins (Ally), Endowed Fellow, Art History, Mills College

1855. Lissette T. Olivares (Ally), Co-Director, Sin Kabeza Productions

1856. Jessica Bertram (Ally), Ethnopsychlogical Services

1857. Elana Taipapaki Curtis (Te Arawa), Accessible Health Medicine

1858. berth (Ally), solidarity

1859. Dr Daniela Soleri (Ally), UCSB, Geography Dept

1860. Andrew Smolski (Ally), Alum Apprentice of Sociology, North Carolina State University

1861. Linda Moon Stumpff (Apache), The Evergreen State College

1862. Benjamin Landis (Ally), Student

Benjamin Moore Navajo White 947 – benjamin moore navajo white 947
| Allowed to help our website, on this moment I am going to show you regarding keyword. Now, this is the first photograph:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *